Bullring Drivers
#84
Hard Charger MotorSports Ford Series
 
Andy
Margo
DOB: 1940 SPONSOR: Discount Tire
HOMETOWN:Pittsburgh, PA HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Accord SpeedwayDirt Oval100010503162%026
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval40034042542499.76%06.55.8
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval70014077577199.48%412.310
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval20012020019999.5%3144
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval9005901625162099.69%5510.64.3
California Speedway2 Mile Oval60016052852799.81%311.56.7
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1001101009999%025
Canandaigua SpeedwayDirt Oval1011105050100%4911
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval120031101173112095.48%010.86.9
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60015054944681.24%110.39.3
Colorado National SpeedwayPaved Oval1000111007474%068
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval300230386386100%0103.3
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track111058066856083.83%113.68.9
Delaware SpeedwayPaved Oval1000111057975.24%067
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval10036701404138898.86%2305.96.2
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval201220240240100%25.52
Flat Rock SpeedwayPaved Oval10001012011999.17%066
Fonda SpeewayDirt Oval1001105050100%024
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 50125046045999.78%327.65.2
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60025052452299.62%377.36.8
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval40023026726699.63%0117
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course50012019614875.51%010.69.8
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 30023042542499.76%1386
Irwindale NightPaved Oval20002020019597.5%06.57
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval90037184180996.2%011.37.8
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 60014056456099.29%19.78.5
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval700370665665100%1011.96.6
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval100221001590158399.56%7411.25.9
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval110057179072491.65%2111.18.8
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100110100100100%093
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval70044081677194.49%19.97.9
Old DominionPaved Oval30013030029799%575.76.7
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval81045093882487.85%1511.18.3
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval90027054954398.91%2010.68.4
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval700141108095988.8%013.910
SOUTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAYPaved Oval101110100100100%171
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval400440420420100%03.84
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval20012022522499.56%05.56
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval300330300300100%17.33
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval30023130024481.33%17.35
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track80025057056799.47%910.87.8
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval90168098798699.9%3110.35.4
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval30013029929799.33%504.36
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course70027024824498.39%211.17.3
Stats Totals222210911836223022141496%7528.186.2
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
40134025023192.4%493.53.5
Dirt Track302330340340100%361.7
Intermediate6114264716197598196.51%3459.57.2
Road Course120039044439288.29%210.98.3
Short Track5902275647814755796.71%2828.45.9
Speedway6401225116019578696.13%6110.87.6
Super Speedway191071301238112791.03%1012.48.4
Stats Totals222210911836223022141496.02%7528.86.1
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway613500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway68822Running
Martinsville Speedway7111250Running
Kansas Speedway1313520DNF
Dover Int'l Speedway651000Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway46800Running
Texas Motor Speedway48830Running
Iowa Speedway4312513Running
Gateway75800Running
Kentucky Speedway85810Running
Eldora Speedway141202Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2111250Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway366019Running
Watkins Glen Int'l910270Running
Chicagoland Speedway77670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway111901Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway813810Running
Talladega Superspeedway71661Running
Martinsville Speedway761250Running
Texas Motor Speedway43840Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway56940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway818113Running
Totals/Avgs6.26.6187851 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway812870Running
Pocono Raceway113540Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway13121100Engine
Gateway612900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway411700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l712361Running
Iowa Speedway9111740Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1191190Running
Chicagoland Speedway99931Running
Infineon Raceway811330Running
Kentucky Speedway1112930Engine
Homestead-Miami Speedway1112940Running
Totals/Avgs910.510532 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1116531Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1215980Running
Martinsville Speedway11512013Running
Texas Motor Speedway213810Running
California Speedway75800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway9121480Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway12141200Running
Talladega Superspeedway1311650Running
Kansas Speedway711750Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway99810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway49880Running
Dover Int'l Speedway491202Running
Pocono Raceway264819Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway99592Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway311990Running
Kentucky Speedway88810Running
Totals/Avgs7.110.8141637 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway581000Running
Iowa Speedway5101250Running
Eldora Speedway371200Running
Music City Motorplex391000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l48290Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway39600Running
Bristol Motor Speedway281500Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway57759Running
Darlington Raceway25920Running
Chicagoland Speedway47670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway45900Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1712017Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway99390Camshaft
Talladega Superspeedway68656Running
Kansas Speedway67750Running
Martinsville Speedway1812046Running
Texas Motor Speedway178827Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway389914Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway45812Running
Totals/Avgs3.77.51695121 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway58912Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway75510Running
Watkins Glen Int'l510330Running
Pocono Raceway89510Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway910450Running
Gateway781193Running
California Speedway69600Running
Kansas Speedway38750Running
Infineon Raceway46300Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway75520Engine
Totals/Avgs6.17.86075 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 2110031Running
South Boston Speedway421020Running
Toledo Speedway7110050Running
Irwindale Night67990Running
Ace Speedway55990Running
Canaan Fair Speedway52990Running
Stafford Motor Speedway77440DNF
Spencer Speedway 371000Running
Old Dominion88990Running
Totals/Avgs5.24.484281 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Irwindale Night86960Running
Stafford Motor Speedway581001Running
Ace Speedway881000Running
South Boston Speedway551270Running
Spencer Speedway 371000Running
Southern National Raceway Park741240Running
Toledo Speedway66990Running
Delaware Speedway76790DNF
Old Dominion88980Running
Gateway157029Running
Totals/Avgs5.86.399330 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway88940Running
South Boston Speedway521020Running
Ace Speedway571250Running
Flat Rock Speedway661190Running
Colorado National Speedway86740DNF
Stafford Motor Speedway371000Running
SOUTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY171001Running
Toledo Speedway56980Running
Bowman-Gray Stadium 67990Running
Southern National Raceway Park571000Running
Totals/Avgs5.26.310111 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Ace Speedway561000Running
Fonda Speeway42500Running
South Boston Speedway26890Running
Canandaigua Speedway115049Running
Old Dominion4110057Running
Accord Speedway62310Running
Spencer Speedway 381001Running
Totals/Avgs3.63.7520107 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway103300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway242400Out
Atlanta Motor Speedway16101300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway8161070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway2115120Running
California Speedway9131000Running
Martinsville Speedway9171990Running
Texas Motor Speedway8141340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7131980Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway12131600Running
Talladega Superspeedway817760Running
Kansas Speedway7111070Running
Dover Int'l Speedway11160151Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway610580Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway6121600Running
Pocono Raceway48641Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1615710Accident
Infineon Raceway1313230Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway312700Running
Kentucky Speedway1111911Running
Totals/Avgs1012.41950153 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1610790Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1214710Accident
Pocono Raceway1916600Accident
Watkins Glen Int'l812400Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7102000Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1914470DNF
Richmond Int'l Raceway1919390DNF
Chicagoland Speedway191450Accident
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway13191160Running
Dover Int'l Speedway19314523Engine
Charlotte Motor Speedway11141400Running
Kansas Speedway16201070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1113750Running
Martinsville Speedway6122001Running
Texas Motor Speedway1091340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1291251Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway51110722Running
Totals/Avgs13.112.9169047 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway515270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1920850Clutch
Atlanta Motor Speedway10181300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway5171070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway8141320Running
California Speedway7181000Running
Martinsville Speedway7132000Running
Texas Motor Speedway12181340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2142000Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway6141600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1115750Running
Kansas Speedway10121040Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway813600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway10161580Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1231600Running
Pocono Raceway912680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1316770Running
Infineon Raceway1212290Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway213750Running
Kentucky Speedway9141070Running
Totals/Avgs8.914.421880 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway4141200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway516720Running
Pocono Raceway712680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1015391Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway513800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2720023Running
Darlington Raceway2121470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway5151600Running
Chicagoland Speedway7111070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway391380Running
Dover Int'l Speedway231440Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway6111200Running
Talladega Superspeedway212690Running
Kansas Speedway591070Running
Martinsville Speedway61320014Running
Texas Motor Speedway381144Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3121320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway6101070Running
Totals/Avgs4.611.2212442 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway54270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway316880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway8151300Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway11141310Running
California Speedway3121003Running
Martinsville Speedway792000Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway7101071Running
Texas Motor Speedway5131340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway6111994Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway10121600Running
Talladega Superspeedway49762Running
Dover Int'l Speedway5101600Running
Kansas Speedway3111070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway89320Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway6121440Running
Pocono Raceway1015620Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1210750Running
Infineon Raceway1211330Running
Chicagoland Speedway10141070Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1014550Running
Kentucky Speedway481070Running
Totals/Avgs7.111.4223410 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway4111380Running
Pocono Raceway614680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l811400Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway49800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2920028Running
Darlington Raceway6131470Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway49720Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway4111070Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway6101600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway59410Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1916037Running
Totals/Avgs4.510.5121365 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.