Bullring Drivers
#84
Hard Charger MotorSports Ford Series
 
Andy
Margo
DOB: 1940 SPONSOR: Discount Tire
HOMETOWN:Pittsburgh, PA HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval1001101009999%055
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval50002055455099.28%212.611.4
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval100110100100100%3112
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval7004701225122199.67%2310.74.4
California Speedway2 Mile Oval40004036836799.73%0127.8
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1001101009999%025
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval90028095690394.46%011.17.1
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50014044233976.7%19.69.2
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval200220239239100%08.52
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track81035047339082.45%114.510
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval8024501084106898.52%19357
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval201220240240100%25.52
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 300130270270100%08.36
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval400230363363100%377.37
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval20011014414399.31%0158.5
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course3000101198571.43%01211
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 30023042542499.76%1386
Irwindale NightPaved Oval1000101009999%076
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70015165962795.14%011.99.1
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 50003045745399.12%1109.4
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval500250451451100%912.47
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval8022801290128999.92%7411.95.5
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval80045157052491.93%2111.69
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100110100100100%093
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval60033067863393.36%19.78.5
Old DominionPaved Oval1000101009999%088
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval61034067456183.23%1510.58.7
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval60024036836298.37%209.58.7
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval50012176063984.08%01510.8
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval100110102102100%024
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval100110100100100%073
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval1000111004444%077
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track70014049449199.39%7118.3
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval80157085385299.88%31105.5
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval100010100100100%5017
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course50015017417198.28%211.47.6
Stats Totals15126551154153321459795.2%53496.9
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100110100100100%093
Dirt Track201220240240100%25.52
Intermediate4512183214547433595.34%2759.37.9
Road Course80016029325687.37%211.68.9
Short Track3202142924602441595.94%1919.76.1
Speedway4801153614583437095.35%56118
Super Speedway151049096788191.11%812.99.2
Stats Totals15126551154153321459795.21%5349.86.4
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway613500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway68822Running
Martinsville Speedway7111250Running
Kansas Speedway1313520DNF
Dover Int'l Speedway651000Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway46800Running
Texas Motor Speedway48830Running
Iowa Speedway4312513Running
Gateway75800Running
Kentucky Speedway85810Running
Eldora Speedway141202Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2111250Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway366019Running
Watkins Glen Int'l910270Running
Chicagoland Speedway77670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway111901Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway813810Running
Talladega Superspeedway71661Running
Martinsville Speedway761250Running
Texas Motor Speedway43840Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway56940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway818113Running
Totals/Avgs6.26.6187851 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway812870Running
Pocono Raceway113540Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway13121100Engine
Gateway612900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway411700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l712361Running
Iowa Speedway9111740Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1191190Running
Chicagoland Speedway99931Running
Infineon Raceway811330Running
Kentucky Speedway1112930Engine
Homestead-Miami Speedway1112940Running
Totals/Avgs910.510532 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1116531Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1215980Running
Martinsville Speedway11512013Running
Texas Motor Speedway213810Running
California Speedway75800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway9121480Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway12141200Running
Talladega Superspeedway1311650Running
Kansas Speedway711750Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway99810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway49880Running
Dover Int'l Speedway491202Running
Pocono Raceway264819Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway99592Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway311990Running
Kentucky Speedway88810Running
Totals/Avgs7.110.8141637 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway581000Running
Iowa Speedway5101250Running
Eldora Speedway371200Running
Music City Motorplex391000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l48290Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway39600Running
Bristol Motor Speedway281500Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway57759Running
Darlington Raceway25920Running
Chicagoland Speedway47670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway45900Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1712017Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway99390Camshaft
Talladega Superspeedway68656Running
Kansas Speedway67750Running
Martinsville Speedway1812046Running
Texas Motor Speedway178827Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway389914Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway45812Running
Totals/Avgs3.77.51695121 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 2110031Running
South Boston Speedway421020Running
Toledo Speedway7110050Running
Irwindale Night67990Running
Ace Speedway55990Running
Canaan Fair Speedway52990Running
Stafford Motor Speedway77440DNF
Spencer Speedway 371000Running
Old Dominion88990Running
Totals/Avgs5.24.484281 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway103300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway242400Out
Atlanta Motor Speedway16101300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway8161070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway2115120Running
California Speedway9131000Running
Martinsville Speedway9171990Running
Texas Motor Speedway8141340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7131980Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway12131600Running
Talladega Superspeedway817760Running
Kansas Speedway7111070Running
Dover Int'l Speedway11160151Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway610580Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway6121600Running
Pocono Raceway48641Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1615710Accident
Infineon Raceway1313230Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway312700Running
Kentucky Speedway1111911Running
Totals/Avgs1012.41950153 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1610790Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1214710Accident
Pocono Raceway1916600Accident
Watkins Glen Int'l812400Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7102000Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1914470DNF
Richmond Int'l Raceway1919390DNF
Chicagoland Speedway191450Accident
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway13191160Running
Dover Int'l Speedway19314523Engine
Charlotte Motor Speedway11141400Running
Kansas Speedway16201070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1113750Running
Martinsville Speedway6122001Running
Texas Motor Speedway1091340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1291251Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway51110722Running
Totals/Avgs13.112.9169047 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway515270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1920850Clutch
Atlanta Motor Speedway10181300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway5171070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway8141320Running
California Speedway7181000Running
Martinsville Speedway7132000Running
Texas Motor Speedway12181340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2142000Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway6141600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1115750Running
Kansas Speedway10121040Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway813600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway10161580Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1231600Running
Pocono Raceway912680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1316770Running
Infineon Raceway1212290Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway213750Running
Kentucky Speedway9141070Running
Totals/Avgs8.914.421880 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway4141200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway516720Running
Pocono Raceway712680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1015391Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway513800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2720023Running
Darlington Raceway2121470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway5151600Running
Chicagoland Speedway7111070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway391380Running
Dover Int'l Speedway231440Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway6111200Running
Talladega Superspeedway212690Running
Kansas Speedway591070Running
Martinsville Speedway61320014Running
Texas Motor Speedway381144Running
Totals/Avgs4.611.3188542 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.