Bullring Drivers
#84
Hard Charger MotorSports Ford Series
 
Andy
Margo
DOB: 1940 SPONSOR: Discount Tire
HOMETOWN:Pittsburgh, PA HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval1001101009999%055
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval50002055455099.28%212.611.4
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval100110100100100%3112
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval50025087587199.54%0125.4
California Speedway2 Mile Oval40004036836799.73%0127.8
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1001101009999%025
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70026074874499.47%011.47
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30002026816561.57%11011.7
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track71024039831579.15%114.711.1
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval60123082080498.05%17658.8
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval101110120120100%241
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 200020170170100%08.56.5
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300120282282100%3588
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval100000727198.61%01412
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course200010745675.68%01210.5
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 20012030029999.67%1376.5
Irwindale NightPaved Oval1000101009999%076
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50003147744593.29%013.410.6
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 30001026926598.51%19.310
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval400140376376100%013.87.5
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval60116097096999.9%1412.36.2
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval50023135030787.71%211110.2
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval30000033028586.36%11013.3
Old DominionPaved Oval1000101009999%088
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval51023057546280.35%1119.8
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval50023030029498%2099
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval40001160047979.83%01512.3
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval100110102102100%024
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval100110100100100%073
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval1000111004444%077
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track50002036035799.17%111.410
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60035065165099.85%010.86.7
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval100010100100100%5017
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course30003010410399.04%111.38
Stats Totals1112327774113131064894.1%3719.117.9
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Dirt Track101110120120100%241
Intermediate331182013330311893.63%2339.89.3
Road Course50004017815989.33%111.69
Short Track260192323647346094.87%1089.56.7
Speedway340072313280311995.09%2511.39
Super Speedway121026075867288.65%213.310.7
Stats Totals1112327774113131064894.12%3719.97.6
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway613500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway68822Running
Martinsville Speedway7111250Running
Kansas Speedway1313520DNF
Dover Int'l Speedway651000Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway46800Running
Texas Motor Speedway48830Running
Iowa Speedway4312513Running
Gateway75800Running
Kentucky Speedway85810Running
Eldora Speedway141202Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2111250Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway366019Running
Watkins Glen Int'l910270Running
Chicagoland Speedway77670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway111901Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway813810Running
Talladega Superspeedway71661Running
Martinsville Speedway761250Running
Texas Motor Speedway43840Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway56940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway818113Running
Totals/Avgs6.26.6187851 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway812870Running
Pocono Raceway113540Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway13121100Engine
Gateway612900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway411700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l712361Running
Iowa Speedway9111740Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1191190Running
Chicagoland Speedway99931Running
Infineon Raceway811330Running
Kentucky Speedway1112930Engine
Homestead-Miami Speedway1112940Running
Totals/Avgs910.510532 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1116531Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1215980Running
Martinsville Speedway11512013Running
Texas Motor Speedway213810Running
California Speedway75800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway9121480Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway12141200Running
Talladega Superspeedway1311650Running
Kansas Speedway711750Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway99810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway49880Running
Dover Int'l Speedway491202Running
Pocono Raceway264819Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway99592Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway311990Running
Totals/Avgs711133537 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 2110031Running
South Boston Speedway421020Running
Toledo Speedway7110050Running
Irwindale Night67990Running
Ace Speedway55990Running
Canaan Fair Speedway52990Running
Stafford Motor Speedway77440DNF
Spencer Speedway 371000Running
Old Dominion88990Running
Totals/Avgs5.24.484281 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway103300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway242400Out
Atlanta Motor Speedway16101300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway8161070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway2115120Running
California Speedway9131000Running
Martinsville Speedway9171990Running
Texas Motor Speedway8141340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7131980Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway12131600Running
Talladega Superspeedway817760Running
Kansas Speedway7111070Running
Dover Int'l Speedway11160151Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway610580Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway6121600Running
Pocono Raceway48641Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1615710Accident
Infineon Raceway1313230Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway312700Running
Kentucky Speedway1111911Running
Totals/Avgs1012.41950153 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1610790Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1214710Accident
Pocono Raceway1916600Accident
Watkins Glen Int'l812400Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7102000Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1914470DNF
Richmond Int'l Raceway1919390DNF
Chicagoland Speedway191450Accident
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway13191160Running
Dover Int'l Speedway19314523Engine
Charlotte Motor Speedway11141400Running
Kansas Speedway16201070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1113750Running
Martinsville Speedway6122001Running
Texas Motor Speedway1091340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1291251Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway51110722Running
Totals/Avgs13.112.9169047 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway515270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1920850Clutch
Atlanta Motor Speedway10181300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway5171070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway8141320Running
California Speedway7181000Running
Martinsville Speedway7132000Running
Texas Motor Speedway12181340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway2142000Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway6141600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1115750Running
Kansas Speedway10121040Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway813600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway10161580Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1231600Running
Pocono Raceway912680Running
Totals/Avgs8.814.519000 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.