Bullring Drivers
#82
BullRing East Chevy Series
 
Andy
Harkins
DOB: 2016 SPONSOR: Poland Spring-Quaker State
HOMETOWN:Lewiston, Maine HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval40014042542499.76%05.55.8
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval70003077573795.1%012.612.3
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval1000101009494%057
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval9001601625159097.85%3010.310
California Speedway2 Mile Oval70016059859799.83%107.69.4
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009898%077
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval120021001173110894.46%010.88.8
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60003054954398.91%61110.3
Colorado National SpeedwayPaved Oval100010100100100%086
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval40002053351696.81%010.89.5
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track111027166860189.97%09.29.7
Delaware SpeedwayPaved Oval100010105105100%076
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval10001401404138698.72%511.310.4
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval10001012011999.17%099
Flat Rock SpeedwayPaved Oval10011012011999.17%054
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 50025046045298.26%456.6
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70007063162999.68%87.17.9
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval40003026726398.5%0129.8
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course50004119615378.06%09.29.6
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 30013042542399.53%14.36.7
Irwindale NightPaved Oval20002020019497%066.5
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval100007094894099.16%310.79.8
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 60013056449086.88%18.210
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70016066566499.85%29.48.7
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval11001801790165992.68%1011.39.5
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval110036179075195.06%49.49.1
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100010100100100%089
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100110100100100%025
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval70016081681299.51%117.18.3
Old DominionPaved Oval20012020019999.5%104.56
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval9100601070106299.25%311.910
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval100018059758898.49%511.38.5
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval7000201080106598.61%51111.7
SOUTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAYPaved Oval100010100100100%066
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval30113033132899.09%12245.3
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval30013032532399.38%43.35.7
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval200220200200100%1234.5
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval30023030029999.67%344.75.3
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track90025064664499.69%0119.1
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval10000701121110398.39%111.29.8
The Rock1 Mile Oval100010118118100%027
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval200220199199100%06.54.5
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course70003024821185.08%09.310.7
Stats Totals22521321613228822220697%2917.898
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
200020218218100%058
Dirt Track20002022021999.55%07.57.5
Intermediate651064906591653399.12%419.79
Road Course120007144436481.98%09.310.3
Short Track5701154607725751997.33%2287.77.8
Speedway670074316370610895.89%2210.39.8
Super Speedway201041211314124594.75%0109.5
Stats Totals22521321613228822220697.05%2918.58.8
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway29500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway134790Running
Martinsville Speedway9131250Running
Kansas Speedway93800Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1110980Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway88780Running
Texas Motor Speedway76830Running
Iowa Speedway911231Running
Gateway103800Running
Kentucky Speedway111801Running
Pocono Raceway1010480Running
Bristol Motor Speedway10101210Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway74600Running
Watkins Glen Int'l119260Running
Chicagoland Speedway116670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway76900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway91812Running
Talladega Superspeedway1310650Running
Martinsville Speedway1081250Running
Texas Motor Speedway95830Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1011930Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway103811Running
Totals/Avgs9.46.418165 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway92873Running
Pocono Raceway125500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1251120Running
Gateway45900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway111694Running
Watkins Glen Int'l83360Running
Iowa Speedway541750Running
Dover Int'l Speedway12111170Running
Chicagoland Speedway1011931Running
Infineon Raceway1110160DNF
Kentucky Speedway911940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway62940Running
Totals/Avgs9.15.810338 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway38530Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1016980Running
Martinsville Speedway6212010Running
Texas Motor Speedway914811Running
California Speedway92804Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1251460Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1051205Running
Talladega Superspeedway1114660Running
Kansas Speedway127730Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway813810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway813880Running
Dover Int'l Speedway581204Running
Pocono Raceway67484Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway26600Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway99993Running
Kentucky Speedway46810Running
Totals/Avgs7.88.4141431 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway651000Running
Iowa Speedway681250Running
Eldora Speedway991190Running
Music City Motorplex981000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l610270Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1110560Clutch
Bristol Motor Speedway741480Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway49750Running
Darlington Raceway78920Running
Chicagoland Speedway65675Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway379011Running
Dover Int'l Speedway681190Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway58880Running
Talladega Superspeedway27650Running
Kansas Speedway88743Running
Martinsville Speedway761200Running
Texas Motor Speedway78880Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway87980Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway67806Running
Totals/Avgs6.57.5173125 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway84900Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway96500Running
Watkins Glen Int'l108300Running
Pocono Raceway58511Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway46600Running
Gateway861124Running
California Speedway76600Running
Kansas Speedway76730Running
Infineon Raceway77300Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway61540Running
Totals/Avgs7.15.86105 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
The Rock721180Running
California Speedway52703Running
Totals/Avgs621883 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
South Boston Speedway8310124Running
Toledo Speedway551000Running
Irwindale Night75980Running
Ace Speedway64990Running
Canaan Fair Speedway77980Running
Stafford Motor Speedway4210034Running
Spencer Speedway 4310012Running
Old Dominion539910Running
Southern National Raceway Park611004Running
Myrtle Beach 521000Running
Totals/Avgs5.73.599584 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Irwindale Night67960Running
Stafford Motor Speedway76990Running
Ace Speedway571000Running
South Boston Speedway761250Running
Spencer Speedway 531000Running
Southern National Raceway Park561240Running
Toledo Speedway48990Running
Delaware Speedway671050Running
Old Dominion761000Running
Gateway56700Running
Totals/Avgs5.76.210180 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway471000Running
South Boston Speedway1310298Running
Ace Speedway661250Running
Flat Rock Speedway451190Running
Colorado National Speedway681000Running
Stafford Motor Speedway561000Running
SOUTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY661000Running
Bowman-Gray Stadium 75940Running
Southern National Raceway Park63990Running
Totals/Avgs55.493998 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Ace Speedway651000Running
Totals/Avgs651000 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway209250DNF
Daytona Int'l Speedway1810790Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway19201020Wheel
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1541070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway15101250Running
California Speedway1681000Running
Martinsville Speedway1991990Running
Texas Motor Speedway14111260Running
Bristol Motor Speedway17161900Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway14161600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1220760Running
Kansas Speedway12171070Running
Dover Int'l Speedway13151601Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway77570Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway15151590Running
Pocono Raceway1013640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1113790Running
Infineon Raceway1012380Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway159270Accident
Kentucky Speedway159260Accident
Totals/Avgs14.412.220061 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1061200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1315710Running
Pocono Raceway815640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1413380Running
Bristol Motor Speedway13141960Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1813700DNF
Darlington Raceway11101470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1581590Running
Chicagoland Speedway14201060Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway10101200Running
Dover Int'l Speedway17181590Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1520860Running
Kansas Speedway17171070Running
Talladega Superspeedway108760Running
Martinsville Speedway14191520Running
Texas Motor Speedway15101310Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway11101250Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway8181070Running
Totals/Avgs12.913.620340 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway68270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway128880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway8211300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway8201070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway10181320Running
California Speedway10161000Running
Martinsville Speedway11182000Running
Texas Motor Speedway11151340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway961960Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway11171550Running
Talladega Superspeedway46760Running
Kansas Speedway9141060Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway714600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway9101590Running
Dover Int'l Speedway11141600Running
Pocono Raceway1215650Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1414570Camshaft
Infineon Raceway107340Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway711750Running
Kentucky Speedway1091060Running
Totals/Avgs9.513.121670 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway981170Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1015720Running
Pocono Raceway613680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1214370Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway915800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway9111970Running
Darlington Raceway9141440Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway11111550Running
Chicagoland Speedway8141070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway871380Running
Dover Int'l Speedway12121380Engine
Charlotte Motor Speedway9101190Running
Talladega Superspeedway811690Running
Kansas Speedway9111060Running
Martinsville Speedway7121200Running
Texas Motor Speedway9141090Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway7131320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway1071061Running
Totals/Avgs911.820141 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway76270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway818880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway16181260Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway12161300Running
California Speedway10171000Running
Martinsville Speedway10171990Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway8111070Running
Texas Motor Speedway8161340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway8161990Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1181560Running
Talladega Superspeedway1314750Running
Dover Int'l Speedway891580Running
Kansas Speedway9151070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway55320Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway9131430Running
Pocono Raceway814620Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway513800Running
Infineon Raceway1010350Running
Chicagoland Speedway13101030Header
Daytona Int'l Speedway95620Running
Kentucky Speedway11131030Running
Totals/Avgs9.412.622260 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1161370Running
Pocono Raceway813680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l148170Clutch
Michigan Int'l Speedway88800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway51119730Running
Darlington Raceway11111330Gearbox
Indianapolis Motor Speedway712700Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway981060Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway10121600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway97390Running
Dover Int'l Speedway981570Running
Talladega Superspeedway99760Running
Kansas Speedway691070Running
Martinsville Speedway7131990Running
Texas Motor Speedway9131340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway8131280Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway9121070Running
Totals/Avgs8.810.2191530 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.