Bullring Drivers
#82
BullRing East Chevy Series
 
Andy
Harkins
DOB: 2016 SPONSOR: Poland Spring-Quaker State
HOMETOWN:Lewiston, Maine HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009999%046
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval50002055452194.04%013.212.4
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval50002087584997.03%010.212.2
California Speedway2 Mile Oval40003036836799.73%7711
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009898%077
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70005074868791.84%012.49.9
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30001026826699.25%112.311.7
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval100000147147100%01011
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track71023139834987.69%08.710.9
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval60011082081499.27%512.711.5
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 200120170170100%047
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300030282282100%17.78
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval100000727198.61%01513
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course200011745472.97%01110.5
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 20012030029899.33%12.57
Irwindale NightPaved Oval1000101009898%057
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50002047747399.16%011.611.8
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 30001026920074.35%1711.7
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval400030376376100%29.510
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval60003097092194.95%1011.511.5
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval50012135033896.57%47.49.8
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100110100100100%025
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval300030330330100%07.39
Old DominionPaved Oval1001101009999%1035
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval51003057557499.83%311.611
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval60004034833997.41%410.89.7
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval40001060059499%511.512.5
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval10001010210199.02%2438
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval100010100100100%416
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval100110100100100%1234
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%3424
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track50012036035999.72%011.610
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60003065163898%110.210.8
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%055
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course30001010410096.15%08.311
Stats Totals1132012633114881111296.7%12989.2
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate341022103378335899.41%1510.210.2
Road Course50002117815486.52%09.410.8
Short Track270061803747365797.6%1007.69.3
Speedway350011713427323594.4%1410.310.9
Super Speedway121035175870893.4%09.910.5
Stats Totals1132012633114881111296.73%1299.510.3
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway29500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway134790Running
Martinsville Speedway9131250Running
Kansas Speedway93800Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1110980Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway88780Running
Texas Motor Speedway76830Running
Iowa Speedway911231Running
Gateway103800Running
Kentucky Speedway111801Running
Pocono Raceway1010480Running
Bristol Motor Speedway10101210Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway74600Running
Watkins Glen Int'l119260Running
Chicagoland Speedway116670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway76900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway91812Running
Talladega Superspeedway1310650Running
Martinsville Speedway1081250Running
Texas Motor Speedway95830Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1011930Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway103811Running
Totals/Avgs9.46.418165 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway92873Running
Pocono Raceway125500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1251120Running
Gateway45900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway111694Running
Watkins Glen Int'l83360Running
Iowa Speedway541750Running
Dover Int'l Speedway12111170Running
Chicagoland Speedway1011931Running
Infineon Raceway1110160DNF
Kentucky Speedway911940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway62940Running
Totals/Avgs9.15.810338 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway38530Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1016980Running
Martinsville Speedway6212010Running
Texas Motor Speedway914811Running
California Speedway92804Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1251460Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1051205Running
Talladega Superspeedway1114660Running
Kansas Speedway127730Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway813810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway813880Running
Dover Int'l Speedway581204Running
Pocono Raceway67484Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway26600Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway99993Running
Totals/Avgs88.6133331 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
South Boston Speedway8310124Running
Toledo Speedway551000Running
Irwindale Night75980Running
Ace Speedway64990Running
Canaan Fair Speedway77980Running
Stafford Motor Speedway4210034Running
Spencer Speedway 4310012Running
Old Dominion539910Running
Southern National Raceway Park611004Running
Myrtle Beach 521000Running
Totals/Avgs5.73.599584 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway209250DNF
Daytona Int'l Speedway1810790Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway19201020Wheel
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1541070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway15101250Running
California Speedway1681000Running
Martinsville Speedway1991990Running
Texas Motor Speedway14111260Running
Bristol Motor Speedway17161900Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway14161600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1220760Running
Kansas Speedway12171070Running
Dover Int'l Speedway13151601Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway77570Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway15151590Running
Pocono Raceway1013640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1113790Running
Infineon Raceway1012380Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway159270Accident
Kentucky Speedway159260Accident
Totals/Avgs14.412.220061 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1061200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1315710Running
Pocono Raceway815640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1413380Running
Bristol Motor Speedway13141960Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1813700DNF
Darlington Raceway11101470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1581590Running
Chicagoland Speedway14201060Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway10101200Running
Dover Int'l Speedway17181590Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1520860Running
Kansas Speedway17171070Running
Talladega Superspeedway108760Running
Martinsville Speedway14191520Running
Texas Motor Speedway15101310Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway11101250Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway8181070Running
Totals/Avgs12.913.620340 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway68270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway128880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway8211300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway8201070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway10181320Running
California Speedway10161000Running
Martinsville Speedway11182000Running
Texas Motor Speedway11151340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway961960Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway11171550Running
Talladega Superspeedway46760Running
Kansas Speedway9141060Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway714600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway9101590Running
Dover Int'l Speedway11141600Running
Pocono Raceway1215650Running
Totals/Avgs9.313.818950 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.