Bullring Drivers
#38
Bullring South Dodge Series
 
Austin
Dickson
DOB: 1950 SPONSOR: Gatorade/Taco Bell
HOMETOWN:Roanoke, VA HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30001030828391.88%09.711.3
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track1001107575100%0125
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval20002028027999.64%09.57
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course100000452964.44%01013
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001076762.62%01514
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 20001018818698.94%01111
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval100000818098.77%01212
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval200020140140100%0118.5
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval1000001202117.5%01313
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval100000999595.96%0211
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval2000001167665.52%010.513
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval1000001603924.38%01616
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track20001014210473.24%01412
Stats Totals20001801861147479.2%011.2111.3
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate80002080361876.96%010.311.3
Road Course100000452964.44%01013
Short Track1000001603924.38%01616
Speedway70004063660995.75%010.410.4
Super Speedway30012021717982.49%013.39.7
Stats Totals20001801861147479.2%01212.1
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Talladega Superspeedway915660Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1212800Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway97860Running
Dover Int'l Speedway771190Running
Pocono Raceway1110470Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway77600Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway112950Running
Kentucky Speedway1011800Running
Totals/Avgs9.58.96330 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Richmond Int'l Raceway1616390Camshaft
Talladega Superspeedway1513380Accident
Kansas Speedway1415670Header
Charlotte Motor Speedway129530Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway13131440Running
Dover Int'l Speedway7121600Running
Pocono Raceway1511290Header
Michigan Int'l Speedway1015800Running
Infineon Raceway1310290Header
Daytona Int'l Speedway512750Running
Kentucky Speedway12111060Running
Totals/Avgs1212.58200 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1313210Out
Totals/Avgs1313210 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.