Bullring Drivers
#98
BullRing East Chevy Series
 
Jerry
Lepage
DOB: 1964 SPONSOR: NIKKO-Cheeze-it
HOMETOWN:Canada HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%082
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval502550554554100%9511.42.8
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval101110100100100%2451
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval50004087585998.17%1485.810
California Speedway2 Mile Oval40002036836699.46%1449.8
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009898%1416
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70247074874799.87%987.63.9
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval301330268268100%628.32
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval100000147147100%16313
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track71024039835990.2%195.99.6
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval601550820820100%486.24.5
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval100110120120100%193
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 200120170170100%215.54.5
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300230282282100%6875.7
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval1001107272100%064
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course2012207474100%183.52.5
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 201220300300100%9581.5
Irwindale NightPaved Oval101110100100100%10011
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50134147747499.37%775.65.8
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 300330269269100%23123
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval402440376376100%1703.82
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval602560970970100%927.33.3
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval50034035028080%1378
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100110100100100%053
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval300230330330100%294.34.7
Old DominionPaved Oval101110100100100%4991
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval402440481481100%507.81.8
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval601450348348100%9495
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval401440600600100%10372.3
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval100110102102100%093
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval100110100100100%083
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval101110100100100%4451
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101002424%048
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track501350360360100%327.25
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60136065165099.85%346.25.3
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%262
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course302330104104100%556.31.3
Stats Totals114125781031116141140498.2%17086.374.2
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Dirt Track100110120120100%193
Intermediate3307253013284328199.91%5576.44.3
Road Course503550178178100%735.21.8
Short Track2808202703847375397.56%6716.44
Speedway3506223103427335397.84%3557.75.3
Super Speedway121159075871994.85%516.47.7
Stats Totals114125781031116141140498.19%17086.84.3
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway43502Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway178223Running
Martinsville Speedway11412551Running
Kansas Speedway1212780DNF
Dover Int'l Speedway2110013Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway677928Running
Texas Motor Speedway310830Running
Iowa Speedway21012541Running
Gateway228021Running
Kentucky Speedway2118122Running
Eldora Speedway391201Running
Pocono Raceway211482Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7112498Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway514601Running
Watkins Glen Int'l211270Running
Chicagoland Speedway313670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway23900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway168143Running
Talladega Superspeedway914660Running
Martinsville Speedway1212539Running
Texas Motor Speedway8108424Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway5108114Running
Totals/Avgs3.88.21856423 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway67870Running
Pocono Raceway5105616Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1911452Running
Gateway79900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway687010Running
Watkins Glen Int'l173618Running
Iowa Speedway1617554Running
Dover Int'l Speedway481200Running
Chicagoland Speedway210942Running
Infineon Raceway45340Running
Kentucky Speedway213940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway28941Running
Totals/Avgs3.48.31064153 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway77536Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway511986Running
Martinsville Speedway351200Running
Texas Motor Speedway11816Running
California Speedway1337912Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7101490Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway3101200Running
Talladega Superspeedway410660Running
Kansas Speedway84750Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway45810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway148816Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1512028Running
Pocono Raceway19489Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway58602Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway159927Running
Totals/Avgs4.36.51337112 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 1510024Running
South Boston Speedway391020Running
Toledo Speedway261002Running
Irwindale Night11100100Running
Ace Speedway281000Running
Canaan Fair Speedway619814Running
Stafford Motor Speedway84240Camshaft
Spencer Speedway 1510044Running
Old Dominion1910049Running
Southern National Raceway Park381000Running
Myrtle Beach 351000Running
Totals/Avgs2.85.51024233 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1814290Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway258010Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway4131306Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1110788Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3121256Running
California Speedway1451000Running
Martinsville Speedway362000Running
Texas Motor Speedway4121340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1651900Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway251600Running
Talladega Superspeedway94768Running
Kansas Speedway1410776Running
Dover Int'l Speedway4101600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway136039Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway2131600Running
Pocono Raceway1316455Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway43800Running
Infineon Raceway124018Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway144321Running
Kentucky Speedway512941Running
Totals/Avgs6.16.72128308 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway441200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway46720Running
Pocono Raceway614640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l114137Running
Bristol Motor Speedway10122000Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway202100Accident
Darlington Raceway13314716Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway31116013Running
Chicagoland Speedway1210760Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway8612029Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1141600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway5131400Running
Kansas Speedway451071Running
Talladega Superspeedway26769Running
Martinsville Speedway452002Running
Texas Motor Speedway721341Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway2712516Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway10310753Running
Totals/Avgs6.45.92090237 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway94270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway134880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway3171308Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway2310739Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway171321Running
California Speedway611002Running
Martinsville Speedway8122000Running
Texas Motor Speedway921343Running
Bristol Motor Speedway10119650Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1216090Running
Talladega Superspeedway127615Running
Kansas Speedway431070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway612600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway6116015Running
Dover Int'l Speedway591607Running
Pocono Raceway396812Running
Totals/Avgs5.45.61905242 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.