Bullring Drivers
#98
BullRing East Chevy Series
 
Jerry
Lepage
DOB: 1964 SPONSOR: NIKKO-Cheeze-it
HOMETOWN:Canada HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval301330325325100%964.72.3
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval702670775775100%1018.93.3
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval201220200200100%245.52
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval8003701425140898.81%1484.97.8
California Speedway2 Mile Oval60014052852699.62%303.38.3
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009898%1416
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval110281101132113199.91%1835.93.5
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval602660549549100%2316.32
Colorado National SpeedwayPaved Oval101110100100100%3971
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval30012038638599.74%2248.7
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track111148066862994.16%1245.27.8
Delaware SpeedwayPaved Oval101110105105100%7731
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval90188012441244100%1335.84.4
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval200220240240100%55.53.5
Flat Rock SpeedwayPaved Oval101110120120100%6641
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 500450460460100%885.23.4
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval600460524524100%996.25.2
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval300330195195100%126.72.7
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course50155019619498.98%187.63
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 301330425425100%995.71.7
Irwindale NightPaved Oval201220200200100%1004.52
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval90478184183899.64%2953.94
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 501550457457100%48103
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval602560558558100%24232.8
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval1002910015901590100%1865.83.2
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval100268071063789.72%975.76.5
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100110100100100%222
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100110100100100%053
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval602560678678100%20343.5
Old DominionPaved Oval201220200200100%4981.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval705770844844100%3214.91.4
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval902780529529100%1707.43.9
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval602660920920100%2355.72.2
SOUTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAYPaved Oval100110100100100%054
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval300330331331100%06.72.7
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval301330325325100%265.72
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval202220200200100%12051
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval30123030022474.67%404.73.7
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track803680570570100%1055.64
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval90259098798699.9%704.95.2
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval301330299299100%14031.7
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course603660207207100%666.71.7
Stats Totals2061521601941207432052699%41245.323.4
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100110100100100%222
Dirt Track300330340340100%55.33.7
Intermediate57016475415678567599.95%15515.13.6
Road Course11041111040340199.5%847.12.3
Short Track55017475407265717098.69%14595.23.2
Speedway60011415505719564198.64%7946.14.7
Super Speedway1914101601238119996.85%2295.46.2
Stats Totals2061521601941207432052698.95%41245.23.7
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway43502Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway178223Running
Martinsville Speedway11412551Running
Kansas Speedway1212780DNF
Dover Int'l Speedway2110013Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway677928Running
Texas Motor Speedway310830Running
Iowa Speedway21012541Running
Gateway228021Running
Kentucky Speedway2118122Running
Eldora Speedway391201Running
Pocono Raceway211482Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7112498Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway514601Running
Watkins Glen Int'l211270Running
Chicagoland Speedway313670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway23900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway168143Running
Talladega Superspeedway914660Running
Martinsville Speedway1212539Running
Texas Motor Speedway8108424Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway5108114Running
Totals/Avgs3.88.21856423 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway67870Running
Pocono Raceway5105616Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1911452Running
Gateway79900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway687010Running
Watkins Glen Int'l173618Running
Iowa Speedway1617554Running
Dover Int'l Speedway481200Running
Chicagoland Speedway210942Running
Infineon Raceway45340Running
Kentucky Speedway213940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway28941Running
Totals/Avgs3.48.31064153 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway77536Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway511986Running
Martinsville Speedway351200Running
Texas Motor Speedway11816Running
California Speedway1337912Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7101490Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway3101200Running
Talladega Superspeedway410660Running
Kansas Speedway84750Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway45810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway148816Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1512028Running
Pocono Raceway19489Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway58602Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway159927Running
Kentucky Speedway1108125Running
Totals/Avgs4.16.71418137 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway371000Running
Iowa Speedway211254Running
Eldora Speedway421204Running
Music City Motorplex221002Running
Watkins Glen Int'l33290Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway94601Running
Bristol Motor Speedway431500Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway71758Running
Darlington Raceway82924Running
Chicagoland Speedway36679Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway149048Running
Dover Int'l Speedway5612056Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway22881Running
Talladega Superspeedway54650Running
Kansas Speedway12758Running
Martinsville Speedway571200Running
Texas Motor Speedway52880Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway119952Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway26810Running
Totals/Avgs3.83.41744197 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway23913Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway245112Running
Watkins Glen Int'l173311Running
Pocono Raceway1105119Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway196035Running
Gateway2712067Running
California Speedway236010Running
Kansas Speedway137562Running
Infineon Raceway58300Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway57540Running
Totals/Avgs2.26.1625219 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 1510024Running
South Boston Speedway391020Running
Toledo Speedway261002Running
Irwindale Night11100100Running
Ace Speedway281000Running
Canaan Fair Speedway619814Running
Stafford Motor Speedway84240Camshaft
Spencer Speedway 1510044Running
Old Dominion1910049Running
Southern National Raceway Park381000Running
Myrtle Beach 351000Running
Totals/Avgs2.85.51024233 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Irwindale Night381000Running
Stafford Motor Speedway251000Running
Ace Speedway1310096Running
South Boston Speedway371270Running
Spencer Speedway 1510076Running
Southern National Raceway Park271250Running
Toledo Speedway229938Running
Delaware Speedway1310577Running
Old Dominion271000Running
Gateway31700Running
Totals/Avgs24.81026287 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway211001Running
South Boston Speedway241020Running
Ace Speedway431250Running
Flat Rock Speedway1412066Running
Colorado National Speedway1710039Running
Stafford Motor Speedway1510040Running
SOUTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY451000Running
Toledo Speedway11100100Running
Bowman-Gray Stadium 361000Running
Southern National Raceway Park1210026Running
Totals/Avgs23.81047272 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1814290Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway258010Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway4131306Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1110788Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3121256Running
California Speedway1451000Running
Martinsville Speedway362000Running
Texas Motor Speedway4121340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1651900Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway251600Running
Talladega Superspeedway94768Running
Kansas Speedway1410776Running
Dover Int'l Speedway4101600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway136039Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway2131600Running
Pocono Raceway1316455Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway43800Running
Infineon Raceway124018Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway144321Running
Kentucky Speedway512941Running
Totals/Avgs6.16.72128308 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway441200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway46720Running
Pocono Raceway614640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l114137Running
Bristol Motor Speedway10122000Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway202100Accident
Darlington Raceway13314716Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway31116013Running
Chicagoland Speedway1210760Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway8612029Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1141600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway5131400Running
Kansas Speedway451071Running
Talladega Superspeedway26769Running
Martinsville Speedway452002Running
Texas Motor Speedway721341Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway2712516Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway10310753Running
Totals/Avgs6.45.92090237 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway94270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway134880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway3171308Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway2310739Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway171321Running
California Speedway611002Running
Martinsville Speedway8122000Running
Texas Motor Speedway921343Running
Bristol Motor Speedway10119650Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1216090Running
Talladega Superspeedway127615Running
Kansas Speedway431070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway612600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway6116015Running
Dover Int'l Speedway591607Running
Pocono Raceway396812Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway123770Running
Infineon Raceway29450Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1027530Running
Kentucky Speedway541070Running
Totals/Avgs5.85.42209272 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway561200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway210720Running
Pocono Raceway226832Running
Watkins Glen Int'l211410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway24800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway352000Running
Darlington Raceway571462Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway3416039Running
Chicagoland Speedway12107105Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway11138126Running
Dover Int'l Speedway5214429Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway3212019Running
Talladega Superspeedway126953Running
Kansas Speedway11107106Running
Martinsville Speedway252000Running
Texas Motor Speedway1411421Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway11132123Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway7310731Running
Totals/Avgs2.642125686 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway62274Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway188825Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway721303Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1113296Running
California Speedway911006Running
Martinsville Speedway3120093Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway2210764Running
Texas Motor Speedway9113415Running
Bristol Motor Speedway521990Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1216093Running
Talladega Superspeedway137620Running
Dover Int'l Speedway371600Running
Kansas Speedway4110742Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway37320Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway3114465Running
Pocono Raceway216225Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway128048Running
Infineon Raceway314450Running
Chicagoland Speedway2510755Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway248046Running
Totals/Avgs3.43.42170700 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.