Bullring Drivers
#34
WBR Racing Chevy Series
 
Tim
White
DOB: 1955 SPONSOR: Cheer- Food Lion
HOMETOWN:Charlotte, NC HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval100110130130100%1722
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval202220400400100%2175.51
California Speedway2 Mile Oval100110100100100%6532
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval201220220220100%601.51.5
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval10000010710295.33%0911
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval101110147147100%13911
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track30012119016184.74%182.78.7
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval100010160160100%11319
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval1011107272100%6811
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course1001104545100%123
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval101110107107100%10711
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 101110107107100%9911
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001072927.1%0217
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval100110200200100%054
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval201220160160100%5811.5
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval20111025825598.84%873.56.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval100110132132100%1813
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval201220136136100%4912
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval20111032030996.56%14117
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track1000107676100%4718
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval100110134134100%2913
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course1001104141100%244
Stats Totals30011222513349322396.2%13352.334.5
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate80356090081991%3741.85.9
Road Course2002208686100%333.5
Short Track50344092090998.8%3583.64
Speedway1105101001177117299.58%5352.12.5
Super Speedway40013126623789.1%652.38.5
Stats Totals30011222513349322396.24%13352.54.9
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway86270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway518818Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway2213017Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway172290Camshaft
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3113218Running
California Speedway2310065Running
Martinsville Speedway452000Running
Texas Motor Speedway3113429Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1220094Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway13114920Running
Talladega Superspeedway817647Running
Kansas Speedway11107107Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway11603Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway2216057Running
Dover Int'l Speedway91160113Running
Pocono Raceway116846Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway218013Running
Infineon Raceway32451Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway131460DNF
Kentucky Speedway1110799Running
Totals/Avgs51.82098747 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1112087Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway117268Running
Pocono Raceway31683Running
Watkins Glen Int'l44412Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway118045Running
Bristol Motor Speedway19200123Running
Darlington Raceway11147139Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway11160121Running
Chicagoland Speedway1191020Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1261350Running
Totals/Avgs3.63.41125588 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.