Bullring Drivers
#34
WBR Racing Chevy Series
 
Tim
White
DOB: 1955 SPONSOR: Cheer- Food Lion
HOMETOWN:Charlotte, NC HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval20011026013050%176.59.5
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval302330600600100%2275.31.7
California Speedway2 Mile Oval20011020011959.5%656.59.5
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30122034033899.41%671.34.7
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval10000010710295.33%0911
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval101110147147100%13911
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track40023127824989.57%502.37
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval20001030422473.68%113311
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001072220.56%0714
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval1011107272100%6811
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course1001104545100%123
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval20111021419390.19%1074.56
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 101110107107100%9911
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval2000002147032.71%0516.5
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval30011060038464%0910.7
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval201220160160100%5811.5
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval20111025825598.84%873.56.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval30011039623058.08%18710.3
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval201220136136100%4912
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval30111048045995.63%1412.39
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track200120145145100%5715.5
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30122038234490.05%1005.75
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course1001104141100%244
Stats Totals47012262915593457281.7%14653.916.6
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate14035601629113069.37%3744.49.2
Road Course2002208686100%333.5
Short Track9035501680144385.89%3685.67.1
Speedway1606111101775151985.58%6133.85.3
Super Speedway60035142339493.14%1071.86.5
Stats Totals47012262915593457281.75%14653.76.3
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway86270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway518818Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway2213017Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway172290Camshaft
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3113218Running
California Speedway2310065Running
Martinsville Speedway452000Running
Texas Motor Speedway3113429Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1220094Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway13114920Running
Talladega Superspeedway817647Running
Kansas Speedway11107107Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway11603Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway2216057Running
Dover Int'l Speedway91160113Running
Pocono Raceway116846Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway218013Running
Infineon Raceway32451Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway131460DNF
Kentucky Speedway1110799Running
Totals/Avgs51.82098747 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1112087Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway117268Running
Pocono Raceway31683Running
Watkins Glen Int'l44412Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway118045Running
Bristol Motor Speedway19200123Running
Darlington Raceway11147139Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway11160121Running
Chicagoland Speedway1191020Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1261350Running
Dover Int'l Speedway135640Out
Charlotte Motor Speedway1111187Running
Talladega Superspeedway316910Running
Kansas Speedway118860Running
Martinsville Speedway126910Out
Texas Motor Speedway115760Engine
Phoenix Int'l Raceway129720Engine
Homestead-Miami Speedway147220Out
Totals/Avgs6.84.21723605 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway218832Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway171100Wheel
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1611260Engine
California Speedway1710190Engine
Martinsville Speedway1616930Out
Las Vegas Motor Speedway168410Out
Texas Motor Speedway11113471Running
Bristol Motor Speedway3520010Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1351500Running
Totals/Avgs11.28.7751113 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.