Bullring Drivers
#34
WBR Racing Chevy Series
 
Tim
White
DOB: 1955 SPONSOR: Cheer- Food Lion
HOMETOWN:Charlotte, NC HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval100110130130100%1722
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval101110200200100%9421
California Speedway2 Mile Oval100110100100100%6532
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval201220220220100%601.51.5
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track30012119016184.74%182.78.7
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval100010160160100%11319
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course1001104545100%123
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval101110107107100%10711
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 101110107107100%9911
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001072927.1%0217
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval100110200200100%054
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval1001108080100%1312
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval101110120120100%8711
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval100110132132100%1813
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval1011106868100%4611
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval10000016014993.13%20113
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track1000107676100%4718
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval100110134134100%2913
Stats Totals2106151812336221894.9%8341.684.5
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate60345069461688.76%3711.25.3
Road Course1001104545100%123
Short Track30122056054998.04%1142.76
Speedway702770771771100%2831.61.9
Super Speedway40013126623789.1%652.38.5
Stats Totals2106151812336221894.95%8341.94.9
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway86270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway518818Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway2213017Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway172290Camshaft
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3113218Running
California Speedway2310065Running
Martinsville Speedway452000Running
Texas Motor Speedway3113429Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1220094Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway13114920Running
Talladega Superspeedway817647Running
Kansas Speedway11107107Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway11603Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway2216057Running
Dover Int'l Speedway91160113Running
Pocono Raceway116846Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway218013Running
Infineon Raceway32451Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway131460DNF
Kentucky Speedway1110799Running
Totals/Avgs51.82098747 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1112087Running
Totals/Avgs1112087 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.