Bullring Drivers
#44
Chevy Series
 
Joey
Wilkie
DOB: 2016 SPONSOR: NAPA Auto Parts
HOMETOWN:Coweta, OK HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval10001012512297.6%049
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001402417.14%01019
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval1000011471711.56%01818
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track1000107070100%0810
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval100000160160100%01515
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001071816.82%01520
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval100000813138.27%0813
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval1000002002211%01419
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval200220140140100%07.54.5
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval20000121011956.67%012.514
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval100000645992.19%02020
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track100001664466.67%01515
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001346951.49%01319
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course100001271140.74%01313
Stats Totals1600244167190654.2%012.3614.9
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate60000162238762.22%013.816
Road Course100001271140.74%01313
Short Track20001032514444.31%0914
Speedway50022156125044.56%011.213
Super Speedway20001113611483.82%011.512.5
Stats Totals1600244167190654.22%011.713.7
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bristol Motor Speedway941220Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway45600Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1313110DNF
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1314420DNF
Las Vegas Motor Speedway138310Accident
Talladega Superspeedway1515440DNF
Totals/Avgs11.29.83100 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway108700Running
Totals/Avgs108700 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Pocono Raceway2020590Out
Michigan Int'l Speedway510800Running
Darlington Raceway1818170DNF
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1511770Running
Dover Int'l Speedway15151600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1910240Out
Kansas Speedway2015180Out
Martinsville Speedway1914220Out
Texas Motor Speedway1913690Engine
Totals/Avgs16.7145260 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.