Bullring Drivers
#11
Bent-Fenders Racing Ford Series
 
Tony
Solare
DOB: 1974 SPONSOR: Mountain Dew-RIGID
HOMETOWN:Darien, Illanois HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%063
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval50012055452093.86%110.210.2
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval100110100100100%3183
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval7000311225115494.2%1311.410.4
California Speedway2 Mile Oval40112036836799.73%339.58.8
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%033
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70013081661975.86%17.310.1
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50003144239890.05%65.69.2
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval301230386386100%147.74.3
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track81035047343591.97%146.48.9
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval800282108499591.79%06.67.6
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval100110120120100%932
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 301130270270100%463.36
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40022136334193.94%424.87.3
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval200020144144100%09.58
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course302230119119100%782.72.7
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 30013042542299.29%236.36
Irwindale NightPaved Oval100110100100100%023
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60025055255099.64%08.38.2
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 500050457457100%46.48
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval501130451451100%346.67.8
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval8003401290128899.84%07.18.6
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval80125157055497.19%158.37.6
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100010100100100%056
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100010100100100%096
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval60004067856483.19%0610.2
Old DominionPaved Oval1001101009999%064
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval61025067467399.85%077.7
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval70015041641098.56%07.38.1
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval50013176070092.11%099.4
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101025755.88%049
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval101110100100100%5151
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%062
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track70023149445792.51%67.610.7
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval80015185377991.32%76.69.9
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval100010100100100%126
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course50144017415086.21%623.84.6
Stats Totals15029431059152601437994.2%4916.336.7
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100010100100100%056
Dirt Track100110120120100%932
Intermediate4512113534488425494.79%1226.58
Road Course80367029326991.81%1403.43.9
Short Track3301122324702452096.13%1197.67.5
Speedway470383034590422492.03%817.78.8
Super Speedway151058196789292.24%206.99.7
Stats Totals15029431059152601437994.23%4915.76.6
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway51509Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway126800Running
Martinsville Speedway581250Running
Kansas Speedway86800Running
Dover Int'l Speedway86990Running
Texas Motor Speedway92830Running
Iowa Speedway7111240Running
Gateway84800Running
Kentucky Speedway98810Running
Pocono Raceway95480Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1181060DNF
Michigan Int'l Speedway1211460DNF
Watkins Glen Int'l41279Running
Chicagoland Speedway69670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway104900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway611810Running
Talladega Superspeedway53664Running
Martinsville Speedway1241250Running
Texas Motor Speedway107430DNF
Phoenix Int'l Raceway95930Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway228131Running
Totals/Avgs85.8167553 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway106870Running
Pocono Raceway66560Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway361141Running
Gateway949022Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway35700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1211212Clutch
Iowa Speedway2117523Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1031200Running
Chicagoland Speedway113520DNF
Infineon Raceway113434Running
Kentucky Speedway104940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway123740DNF
Totals/Avgs7.43.697892 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway152235No Fuel
Atlanta Motor Speedway167660Out
Martinsville Speedway1381190Running
Texas Motor Speedway112800Running
California Speedway188033Running
Bristol Motor Speedway13111440Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway431200Running
Talladega Superspeedway153400DNF
Kansas Speedway108740Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway103816Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway65881Running
Dover Int'l Speedway921110DNF
Pocono Raceway55480Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway61601Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway43990Running
Kentucky Speedway65810Running
Totals/Avgs94.8131446 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway1210024Running
Iowa Speedway971230Running
Eldora Speedway231209Running
Music City Motorplex651000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l26293Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway136014Running
Bristol Motor Speedway6715013Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway127528Running
Darlington Raceway169214Running
Chicagoland Speedway72670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway72170Wheel
Dover Int'l Speedway82410DNF
Charlotte Motor Speedway64880Running
Talladega Superspeedway86652Running
Kansas Speedway55750Running
Martinsville Speedway221200Running
Texas Motor Speedway86581Out
Phoenix Int'l Raceway46990Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway34811Running
Totals/Avgs4.64.21560109 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 3810031Running
South Boston Speedway94570Header
Toledo Speedway621001Running
Irwindale Night321000Running
Ace Speedway361000Running
Canaan Fair Speedway331000Running
Stafford Motor Speedway261000Running
Old Dominion46990Running
Southern National Raceway Park1510051Running
Myrtle Beach 691000Running
Totals/Avgs45.195683 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway77300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1612800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway11161300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway11131070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway12111250Running
California Speedway11151000Running
Martinsville Speedway13111990Running
Texas Motor Speedway10101340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway9171980Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway16121000DNF
Talladega Superspeedway1716730Running
Dover Int'l Speedway10131600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1711600Running
Pocono Raceway710640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1212790Running
Infineon Raceway66400Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway411700Running
Kentucky Speedway88940Running
Totals/Avgs10.911.718430 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1371200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway812720Running
Pocono Raceway1211640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l410410Running
Bristol Motor Speedway872000Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway917800Running
Darlington Raceway8111470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1291600Running
Chicagoland Speedway12101066Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway143810Running
Dover Int'l Speedway9131600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1618530Running
Kansas Speedway14191070Running
Talladega Superspeedway129750Running
Martinsville Speedway7182000Running
Texas Motor Speedway14111330Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway10131250Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway121010510Running
Totals/Avgs10.811.6202916 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway153190Accident
Daytona Int'l Speedway69880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway9161300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1141070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway741320Running
California Speedway1391000Running
Martinsville Speedway1242000Running
Texas Motor Speedway13121340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway14161590Engine
Richmond Int'l Raceway981600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1310690Running
Kansas Speedway871070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway113560Accident
Charlotte Motor Speedway1171540Running
Dover Int'l Speedway471600Running
Pocono Raceway77680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway67800Running
Infineon Raceway114544Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway36750Running
Kentucky Speedway771074Running
Totals/Avgs97.4215048 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway771190Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway87720Running
Pocono Raceway117620Running
Watkins Glen Int'l114138Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1210790Running
Bristol Motor Speedway12141970Running
Darlington Raceway461470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway6131600Running
Chicagoland Speedway1041060Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway10131370Running
Dover Int'l Speedway371440Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway431200Running
Talladega Superspeedway56690Running
Kansas Speedway451070Running
Martinsville Speedway522000Running
Texas Motor Speedway431146Running
Totals/Avgs6.66.8187444 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.