Bullring Drivers
#11
Bent-Fenders Racing Ford Series
 
Tony
Solare
DOB: 1974 SPONSOR: Mountain Dew-RIGID
HOMETOWN:Darien, Illanois HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval400440425425100%72.53
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval60013068464994.88%19.710.2
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval200220200200100%315.52.5
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval9000411625138685.29%1310.610.7
California Speedway2 Mile Oval70114059859098.66%3389.3
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%033
Canandaigua SpeedwayDirt Oval100110504896%055
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000260103383580.83%27.29.2
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60004154950591.99%65.79
Colorado National SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%035
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval401340533533100%147.34.5
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track111057066856384.28%186.58.6
Delaware SpeedwayPaved Oval100110105105100%1913
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval100021021404130292.74%06.37.8
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval100110120120100%932
Flat Rock SpeedwayPaved Oval1000111205747.5%1527
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 50125046041189.35%593.86
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70035163160996.51%4256.6
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval400140267267100%67.86.5
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course503450196196100%1202.62.2
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 30013042542299.29%236.36
Irwindale NightPaved Oval200220200200100%033.5
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval90037084174288.23%07.48.1
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 600060564564100%467.8
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70113066562293.53%346.49
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval11003601790176998.83%07.18.8
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval110136179076997.34%158.57.8
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100010100100100%056
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100010100100100%096
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval70005081670286.03%06.39.6
Old DominionPaved Oval20022020019999.5%05.53.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval9104801070106999.91%07.67
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval100017059759098.83%06.88.5
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval7002511080102094.44%08.18.3
SOUTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAYPaved Oval100110100100100%043
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval40014042037589.29%04.86.3
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval30123032532499.69%594.73.7
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval1000101005959%027
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval30013130021973%1435.7
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track90035164660994.27%67.69.7
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval10001511121101890.81%7710.3
The Rock1 Mile Oval100010118118100%056
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval30013029929799.33%212.35
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course70156024821988.31%624.35.1
Stats Totals2242107216711227832120793.1%6405.526.4
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
30013026826699.25%055.7
Dirt Track200220220220100%93.52.5
Intermediate6412165036484604793.26%1356.47.9
Road Course1204911044441593.47%1823.63.9
Short Track5901244747914735792.96%20266.8
Speedway6403124236139573093.34%887.58.6
Super Speedway201081211314117289.19%2479.1
Stats Totals2242107216711227832120793.08%6405.66.4
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway51509Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway126800Running
Martinsville Speedway581250Running
Kansas Speedway86800Running
Dover Int'l Speedway86990Running
Texas Motor Speedway92830Running
Iowa Speedway7111240Running
Gateway84800Running
Kentucky Speedway98810Running
Pocono Raceway95480Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1181060DNF
Michigan Int'l Speedway1211460DNF
Watkins Glen Int'l41279Running
Chicagoland Speedway69670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway104900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway611810Running
Talladega Superspeedway53664Running
Martinsville Speedway1241250Running
Texas Motor Speedway107430DNF
Phoenix Int'l Raceway95930Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway228131Running
Totals/Avgs85.8167553 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway106870Running
Pocono Raceway66560Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway361141Running
Gateway949022Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway35700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1211212Clutch
Iowa Speedway2117523Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1031200Running
Chicagoland Speedway113520DNF
Infineon Raceway113434Running
Kentucky Speedway104940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway123740DNF
Totals/Avgs7.43.697892 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway152235No Fuel
Atlanta Motor Speedway167660Out
Martinsville Speedway1381190Running
Texas Motor Speedway112800Running
California Speedway188033Running
Bristol Motor Speedway13111440Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway431200Running
Talladega Superspeedway153400DNF
Kansas Speedway108740Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway103816Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway65881Running
Dover Int'l Speedway921110DNF
Pocono Raceway55480Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway61601Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway43990Running
Kentucky Speedway65810Running
Totals/Avgs94.8131446 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway1210024Running
Iowa Speedway971230Running
Eldora Speedway231209Running
Music City Motorplex651000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l26293Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway136014Running
Bristol Motor Speedway6715013Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway127528Running
Darlington Raceway169214Running
Chicagoland Speedway72670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway72170Wheel
Dover Int'l Speedway82410DNF
Charlotte Motor Speedway64880Running
Talladega Superspeedway86652Running
Kansas Speedway55750Running
Martinsville Speedway221200Running
Texas Motor Speedway86581Out
Phoenix Int'l Raceway46990Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway34811Running
Totals/Avgs4.64.21560109 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Indianapolis Motor Speedway89516Running
Watkins Glen Int'l39330Running
Pocono Raceway107510Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway37600Running
Gateway551195Running
California Speedway97580Running
Kansas Speedway85240Camshaft
Infineon Raceway24320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway36540Running
Totals/Avgs5.76.648211 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
The Rock651180Running
California Speedway96690Running
Totals/Avgs7.55.51870 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 3810031Running
South Boston Speedway94570Header
Toledo Speedway621001Running
Irwindale Night321000Running
Ace Speedway361000Running
Canaan Fair Speedway331000Running
Stafford Motor Speedway261000Running
Old Dominion46990Running
Southern National Raceway Park1510051Running
Myrtle Beach 691000Running
Totals/Avgs45.195683 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Irwindale Night441000Running
Stafford Motor Speedway819914Running
Ace Speedway411004Running
South Boston Speedway631270Running
Spencer Speedway 72590Running
Southern National Raceway Park631244Running
Toledo Speedway319920Running
Delaware Speedway3110519Running
Old Dominion351000Running
Gateway74228Camshaft
Totals/Avgs5.12.593569 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway66990Running
South Boston Speedway451020Running
Ace Speedway221250Running
Flat Rock Speedway725715DNF
Colorado National Speedway531000Running
Stafford Motor Speedway72200DNF
SOUTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY341000Running
Toledo Speedway64980Running
Bowman-Gray Stadium 231000Running
Southern National Raceway Park461004Running
Totals/Avgs4.63.790119 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Ace Speedway311003Running
South Boston Speedway67890Running
Canandaigua Speedway55480Running
Totals/Avgs4.74.32373 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway77300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1612800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway11161300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway11131070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway12111250Running
California Speedway11151000Running
Martinsville Speedway13111990Running
Texas Motor Speedway10101340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway9171980Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway16121000DNF
Talladega Superspeedway1716730Running
Dover Int'l Speedway10131600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1711600Running
Pocono Raceway710640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1212790Running
Infineon Raceway66400Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway411700Running
Kentucky Speedway88940Running
Totals/Avgs10.911.718430 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1371200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway812720Running
Pocono Raceway1211640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l410410Running
Bristol Motor Speedway872000Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway917800Running
Darlington Raceway8111470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1291600Running
Chicagoland Speedway12101066Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway143810Running
Dover Int'l Speedway9131600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1618530Running
Kansas Speedway14191070Running
Talladega Superspeedway129750Running
Martinsville Speedway7182000Running
Texas Motor Speedway14111330Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway10131250Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway121010510Running
Totals/Avgs10.811.6202916 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway153190Accident
Daytona Int'l Speedway69880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway9161300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1141070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway741320Running
California Speedway1391000Running
Martinsville Speedway1242000Running
Texas Motor Speedway13121340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway14161590Engine
Richmond Int'l Raceway981600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1310690Running
Kansas Speedway871070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway113560Accident
Charlotte Motor Speedway1171540Running
Dover Int'l Speedway471600Running
Pocono Raceway77680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway67800Running
Infineon Raceway114544Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway36750Running
Kentucky Speedway771074Running
Totals/Avgs97.4215048 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway771190Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway87720Running
Pocono Raceway117620Running
Watkins Glen Int'l114138Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1210790Running
Bristol Motor Speedway12141970Running
Darlington Raceway461470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway6131600Running
Chicagoland Speedway1041060Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway10131370Running
Dover Int'l Speedway371440Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway431200Running
Talladega Superspeedway56690Running
Kansas Speedway451070Running
Martinsville Speedway522000Running
Texas Motor Speedway431146Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway5141320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway861070Running
Totals/Avgs6.67.1211344 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway33274Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway169240Engine
Atlanta Motor Speedway1071290Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway551320Running
California Speedway125960Running
Martinsville Speedway1281830Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway136930Running
Texas Motor Speedway1391140Running
Bristol Motor Speedway148440Out
Richmond Int'l Raceway661600Running
Talladega Superspeedway58760Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1041480Running
Kansas Speedway116610Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway93310Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway861440Running
Pocono Raceway76620Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway117760Out
Infineon Raceway114542Running
Chicagoland Speedway861070Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway59770Running
Kentucky Speedway741070Running
Totals/Avgs8.96193646 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway681380Running
Pocono Raceway114670Running
Watkins Glen Int'l102360Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1114790Running
Bristol Motor Speedway971880Running
Darlington Raceway561470Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway23720Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway116780Accident
Richmond Int'l Raceway561600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway412411Running
Dover Int'l Speedway761590Running
Talladega Superspeedway77760Running
Kansas Speedway561070Running
Martinsville Speedway1071990Running
Texas Motor Speedway1181250Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway771320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway641070Running
Totals/Avgs7.56.619111 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.