Bullring Drivers
#25
BullRing East Chevy Series
 
Philly
Howard
DOB: 1962 SPONSOR: Folgers-Valero
HOMETOWN:Williamsburg, KY HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval300020374374100%157.79
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval600140110092383.91%08.710.7
California Speedway2 Mile Oval300020280280100%01010
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40012052040978.65%36.810.8
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval20011021421198.6%2410
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval10001014714699.32%088
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track51002034326978.43%013.812.4
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval300120440440100%097.3
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval20002024023899.17%097
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001073229.91%01617
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval2000101448559.03%09.512
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course200010856677.65%01010.5
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 101110125125100%6961
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40022039630978.03%17.510.5
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 20011020113265.67%39.59
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval400340370370100%08.34.8
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval50004084568480.95%2810
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval600250440440100%175.57.2
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100110100100100%034
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval30011037828074.07%05.39.3
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval30002038227872.77%09.311
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval50004031229092.95%07.48.4
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval500140760760100%25.67.6
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track40012029429399.66%110.39.8
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300030349349100%010.36.7
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course3000201117668.47%08.711.7
Stats Totals8311175609057795987.9%1158.359.1
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100110100100100%034
Dirt Track20002024023899.17%097
Intermediate230071502385199983.82%18.18.8
Road Course50003019614272.45%09.211.2
Short Track170131302830249288.06%737.49
Speedway260051802669242690.9%407.69
Super Speedway91014063756288.23%112.211.2
Stats Totals8311175609057795987.88%1158.18.6
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway811252Running
Eldora Speedway861180Running
Pocono Raceway87480Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway61604Running
Totals/Avgs7.53.83516 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway9131140Running
Dover Int'l Speedway9121200Running
Totals/Avgs912.52340 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway831200Running
Texas Motor Speedway69810Running
California Speedway816800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway421490Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway611202Running
Talladega Superspeedway87660Running
Kansas Speedway42751Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway34810Running
Totals/Avgs5.95.57723 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Iowa Speedway1612569Running
Eldora Speedway6121200Running
Music City Motorplex431000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l87260Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1086010Running
Bristol Motor Speedway951470Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway35750Running
Totals/Avgs5.96.665379 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1120300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway88800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway12113015Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway451070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway891250Running
California Speedway1371000Running
Martinsville Speedway10131990Running
Bristol Motor Speedway18141090Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway8101600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1311760Running
Kansas Speedway169900Accident
Dover Int'l Speedway11111600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1321603Running
Pocono Raceway64640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway85800Running
Infineon Raceway1414220Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway2020250Out
Kentucky Speedway1616250Engine
Totals/Avgs11.69.9174218 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1281200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1811130Accident
Pocono Raceway97640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l181190Out
Bristol Motor Speedway19191220Out
Michigan Int'l Speedway1311800Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1441600Running
Chicagoland Speedway1671040Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1816290Engine
Kansas Speedway1913370Out
Talladega Superspeedway1314750Running
Martinsville Speedway1813400Camshaft
Texas Motor Speedway8121340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1914210Wheel
Homestead-Miami Speedway1716320Out
Totals/Avgs15.411.710400 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway914880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway691300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway9191070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway651320Running
California Speedway971000Running
Martinsville Speedway6102000Running
Texas Motor Speedway6101340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway641990Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway8101600Running
Talladega Superspeedway59761Running
Kansas Speedway361070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway46600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway831600Running
Dover Int'l Speedway241600Running
Pocono Raceway68680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway36800Running
Infineon Raceway76440Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway147460Engine
Kentucky Speedway231073Running
Totals/Avgs6.37.721584 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway125220Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway68720Running
Pocono Raceway1311460Header
Watkins Glen Int'l98410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway32803Running
Bristol Motor Speedway881970Running
Darlington Raceway881460Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway231600Running
Chicagoland Speedway411072Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway431380Running
Totals/Avgs6.95.710095 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.