Bullring Drivers
#25
BullRing East Chevy Series
 
Philly
Howard
DOB: 1962 SPONSOR: Folgers-Valero
HOMETOWN:Williamsburg, KY HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval400030504504100%346.59
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval7001401300111185.46%09.311
California Speedway2 Mile Oval400030380380100%010.89
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70024081662075.98%168.19.6
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30012032131899.07%27.79
Colorado National SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%053
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval10001014714699.32%088
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track81003053841376.77%011.812
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval50023074463385.08%08.27.8
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval20002024023899.17%097
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval20011021413964.95%012.510
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval2000101448559.03%09.512
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course30002013011084.62%0119.7
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 101110125125100%6961
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60024061052185.41%28.59.8
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 20011020113265.67%39.59
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50034047745795.81%096.6
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval700040124597878.55%28.710.6
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval70025052049194.42%176.98
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100110100100100%034
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval40022046837079.06%184.87.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval50002064653582.82%0911.6
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval60015037435294.12%06.87.7
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval600150920920100%277.7
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track60013043937986.33%11010.7
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50004059748380.9%0119.2
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course3000201117668.47%08.711.7
Stats Totals1131123730124111071686.3%1668.378.6
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100110100100100%034
Dirt Track20002024023899.17%097
Intermediate3300112103533300785.11%208.18.6
Road Course60004024118677.18%09.810.7
Short Track220141503690323487.64%738.19.1
Speedway350062403630315987.02%728.59.1
Super Speedway141016097779281.06%11111.4
Stats Totals1131123730124111071686.34%1668.28.6
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway811252Running
Eldora Speedway861180Running
Pocono Raceway87480Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway61604Running
Totals/Avgs7.53.83516 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway9131140Running
Dover Int'l Speedway9121200Running
Totals/Avgs912.52340 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway831200Running
Texas Motor Speedway69810Running
California Speedway816800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway421490Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway611202Running
Talladega Superspeedway87660Running
Kansas Speedway42751Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway34810Running
Totals/Avgs5.95.57723 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Iowa Speedway1612569Running
Eldora Speedway6121200Running
Music City Motorplex431000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l87260Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1086010Running
Bristol Motor Speedway951470Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway35750Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway239018Running
Totals/Avgs5.46.174397 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Colorado National Speedway351000Running
Totals/Avgs351000 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1120300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway88800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway12113015Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway451070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway891250Running
California Speedway1371000Running
Martinsville Speedway10131990Running
Bristol Motor Speedway18141090Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway8101600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1311760Running
Kansas Speedway169900Accident
Dover Int'l Speedway11111600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1321603Running
Pocono Raceway64640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway85800Running
Infineon Raceway1414220Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway2020250Out
Kentucky Speedway1616250Engine
Totals/Avgs11.69.9174218 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1281200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1811130Accident
Pocono Raceway97640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l181190Out
Bristol Motor Speedway19191220Out
Michigan Int'l Speedway1311800Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1441600Running
Chicagoland Speedway1671040Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1816290Engine
Kansas Speedway1913370Out
Talladega Superspeedway1314750Running
Martinsville Speedway1813400Camshaft
Texas Motor Speedway8121340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1914210Wheel
Homestead-Miami Speedway1716320Out
Totals/Avgs15.411.710400 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway914880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway691300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway9191070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway651320Running
California Speedway971000Running
Martinsville Speedway6102000Running
Texas Motor Speedway6101340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway641990Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway8101600Running
Talladega Superspeedway59761Running
Kansas Speedway361070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway46600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway831600Running
Dover Int'l Speedway241600Running
Pocono Raceway68680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway36800Running
Infineon Raceway76440Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway147460Engine
Kentucky Speedway231073Running
Totals/Avgs6.37.721584 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway125220Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway68720Running
Pocono Raceway1311460Header
Watkins Glen Int'l98410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway32803Running
Bristol Motor Speedway881970Running
Darlington Raceway881460Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway231600Running
Chicagoland Speedway411072Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway431380Running
Dover Int'l Speedway481440Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway81412013Running
Talladega Superspeedway98690Running
Kansas Speedway10141050Running
Martinsville Speedway11111970Running
Texas Motor Speedway10101080Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway11111300Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway391070Running
Totals/Avgs7.57.9198918 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway89270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway156830Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway9313019Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1461270Running
California Speedway6131000Running
Martinsville Speedway1310970Out
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1412870Out
Texas Motor Speedway1614260Out
Bristol Motor Speedway13131880Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway8141600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1611170Out
Dover Int'l Speedway136490Camshaft
Kansas Speedway771071Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway26320Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1410590Out
Pocono Raceway44620Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1315510Out
Infineon Raceway813440Running
Chicagoland Speedway7151070Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1110340Gearbox
Totals/Avgs10.69.9158720 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.