Bullring Drivers
#77
Mid-Hudson Motorsports Dodge Series
 
Danny
Coral
DOB: 1971 SPONSOR: Jasper Engines-Kodak
HOMETOWN:Highland, NY HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval30122035822863.69%3913.39.3
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval30001060057195.17%01510.7
California Speedway2 Mile Oval300220280280100%2213.36.3
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50033158049885.86%799.27.4
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval100010107107100%886
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval100010147147100%079
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track61133037033289.73%508.27.7
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval301230480480100%377.74.3
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001076157.01%01515
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval100000721216.67%0919
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course3000301199882.35%05.39
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30001032123472.9%28.312.3
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 2000002019044.78%09.513.5
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval20001021410750%013.513
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval40033072071999.86%4010.86
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval30012124023597.92%089.7
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval30000036028980.28%011.712.3
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval30022038225767.28%014.710
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval40023025224396.43%2696.3
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval400440600600100%7463.3
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track30001022816471.93%49.713.7
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30012040226866.67%014.710
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course2001207777100%09.55.5
Stats Totals6613264027217609784.5%38110.279.5
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate190161002116167178.97%6510.89.6
Road Course50015019617589.29%077.6
Short Track11007801920189098.44%11410.26.3
Speedway220191322387186578.13%14810.89.3
Super Speedway91134059849682.94%548.79.7
Stats Totals6613264027217609784.48%3819.58.5
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Pocono Raceway1314470Gearbox
Watkins Glen Int'l511360Running
Infineon Raceway107240Engine
Totals/Avgs9.310.71070 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway469810Running
Martinsville Speedway2131200Running
California Speedway1214807Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway2712024Running
Totals/Avgs51041841 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1322911Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway511808Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway232300Out
Las Vegas Motor Speedway202000Out
Phoenix Int'l Raceway222200Out
California Speedway31810015Running
Martinsville Speedway14151990Running
Texas Motor Speedway171700Out
Bristol Motor Speedway6151980Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway341600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1810510Piston
Kansas Speedway1412962Running
Dover Int'l Speedway7121600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1212370DNF
Charlotte Motor Speedway3716011Running
Pocono Raceway812640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1510750DNF
Infineon Raceway85390Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway136330Running
Kentucky Speedway146410Running
Totals/Avgs11.912152247 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway15111140Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway199120Accident
Pocono Raceway266416Running
Watkins Glen Int'l68410Running
Bristol Motor Speedway14131960Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway109800Running
Darlington Raceway971470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway561600Running
Chicagoland Speedway681078Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1191190Running
Dover Int'l Speedway591600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway271402Running
Kansas Speedway781070Running
Talladega Superspeedway75764Running
Martinsville Speedway5920013Running
Texas Motor Speedway9191340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3111250Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway1515610Engine
Totals/Avgs8.39.4204343 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1114270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway37880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway11113029Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway671070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway5111320Running
California Speedway481000Running
Martinsville Speedway3620027Running
Texas Motor Speedway481340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway12171770Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway3716050Running
Talladega Superspeedway1614370Out
Kansas Speedway165310Engine
Charlotte Motor Speedway161610Out
Charlotte Motor Speedway4416066Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1216037Running
Pocono Raceway246810Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway45800Running
Infineon Raceway94350Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway197531Running
Kentucky Speedway1313490Engine
Totals/Avgs6.78.61951250 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1115560Running
Totals/Avgs1115560 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.