Bullring Drivers
#77
Mid-Hudson Motorsports Dodge Series
 
Danny
Coral
DOB: 1971 SPONSOR: Jasper Engines-Kodak
HOMETOWN:Highland, NY HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval50134057944877.37%3912.67.4
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval500030100096796.7%414.89.2
California Speedway2 Mile Oval500440440440100%3013.24.8
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70255184476290.28%18610.95.6
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300230321321100%893.7
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval200120294294100%04.56
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track81134053845083.64%508.68.5
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval50125078478199.62%55105.6
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval20111021416878.5%7488
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval2000001448458.33%06.515.5
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course40014016414387.2%068
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50002053539173.08%310.211.4
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 2000002019044.78%09.513.5
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30002032121466.67%014.310.7
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval6005501120111999.91%60125.2
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval60045146045598.91%2976.3
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval40001049842785.74%011.810.8
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval50034064652080.5%912.88.2
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval70256043342497.92%9584.1
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval60044092075281.74%7476.7
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval100110125125100%813
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track50002037330882.57%59.812
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50023065040962.92%4513.69.4
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course400240151151100%08.85
Stats Totals1071848742117551024387.1%7749.587.9
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate3104112103431292585.25%23610.57.9
Road Course80038031529493.33%07.46.5
Short Track1800101303165296393.62%14610.56.7
Speedway3703212623933330383.98%33710.47.2
Super Speedway131136091175883.21%559.19.8
Stats Totals1071848742117551024387.14%7749.67.6
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Pocono Raceway1314470Gearbox
Watkins Glen Int'l511360Running
Infineon Raceway107240Engine
Totals/Avgs9.310.71070 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway469810Running
Martinsville Speedway2131200Running
California Speedway1214807Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway2712024Running
Totals/Avgs51041841 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway76900Running
Watkins Glen Int'l66330Running
Pocono Raceway25510Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway226021Running
California Speedway310600Running
Totals/Avgs45.829421 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Southern National Raceway Park311258Running
Totals/Avgs311258 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1322911Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway511808Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway232300Out
Las Vegas Motor Speedway202000Out
Phoenix Int'l Raceway222200Out
California Speedway31810015Running
Martinsville Speedway14151990Running
Texas Motor Speedway171700Out
Bristol Motor Speedway6151980Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway341600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1810510Piston
Kansas Speedway1412962Running
Dover Int'l Speedway7121600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1212370DNF
Charlotte Motor Speedway3716011Running
Pocono Raceway812640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1510750DNF
Infineon Raceway85390Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway136330Running
Kentucky Speedway146410Running
Totals/Avgs11.912152247 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway15111140Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway199120Accident
Pocono Raceway266416Running
Watkins Glen Int'l68410Running
Bristol Motor Speedway14131960Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway109800Running
Darlington Raceway971470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway561600Running
Chicagoland Speedway681078Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1191190Running
Dover Int'l Speedway591600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway271402Running
Kansas Speedway781070Running
Talladega Superspeedway75764Running
Martinsville Speedway5920013Running
Texas Motor Speedway9191340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3111250Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway1515610Engine
Totals/Avgs8.39.4204343 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1114270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway37880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway11113029Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway671070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway5111320Running
California Speedway481000Running
Martinsville Speedway3620027Running
Texas Motor Speedway481340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway12171770Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway3716050Running
Talladega Superspeedway1614370Out
Kansas Speedway165310Engine
Charlotte Motor Speedway161610Out
Charlotte Motor Speedway4416066Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1216037Running
Pocono Raceway246810Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway45800Running
Infineon Raceway94350Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway197531Running
Kentucky Speedway1313490Engine
Totals/Avgs6.78.61951250 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1115560Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway124720Running
Pocono Raceway136832Running
Watkins Glen Int'l310410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway48808Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7151970Running
Darlington Raceway321470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway137760Engine
Chicagoland Speedway2121070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway6121380Running
Dover Int'l Speedway6141440Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway11512029Running
Talladega Superspeedway714691Running
Kansas Speedway8131071Running
Martinsville Speedway31420020Running
Texas Motor Speedway21211445Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway231329Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway1110774Running
Totals/Avgs5.19.71975219 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway917880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway2171300Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway9171310Running
California Speedway2161008Running
Martinsville Speedway4152000Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway6161070Running
Texas Motor Speedway1512270Engine
Bristol Motor Speedway7141994Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1411760Out
Talladega Superspeedway126750Running
Dover Int'l Speedway91315718Running
Kansas Speedway1213500Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway11514478Running
Pocono Raceway1126237Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway38800Running
Infineon Raceway58450Running
Chicagoland Speedway371070Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway133300Accident
Totals/Avgs7.112.21808145 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.