Bullring Drivers
#10
Dodge Series
 
Michael
Fearon
DOB: 1959 SPONSOR: Jamaica Red Stripe Lager
HOMETOWN:Brooklyn, NY HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval20000026025999.62%04.514.5
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval10001020019798.5%0210
California Speedway2 Mile Oval1000001003131%01018
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval10001010710699.07%039
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval10001014714699.32%047
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track31000119814673.74%51219.7
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval1000107272100%037
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000011073028.04%01317
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval1000001071312.15%01819
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval1000002005728.5%0918
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval1000108080100%036
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval20001025825498.45%010.59.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval1000001321914.39%01319
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval1000106868100%168
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval100010160160100%059
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course1000104141100%068
Stats Totals20100922237167975.1%67.6312.4
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate60002167238457.14%111.813.7
Road Course1000104141100%068
Short Track30002056041473.93%05.312.3
Speedway70004076669490.6%04.610.9
Super Speedway31000119814673.74%51219.7
Stats Totals20100922237167975.06%67.912.9
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1917250DNF
Daytona Int'l Speedway221355Camshaft
Atlanta Motor Speedway1841290Running
Totals/Avgs19.77.31895 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1818860Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1151300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1918130Wheel
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1913190Accident
California Speedway1810310Engine
Martinsville Speedway189570Engine
Kansas Speedway1713300DNF
Totals/Avgs17.112.33660 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway8101190Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway73720Running
Pocono Raceway86681Running
Watkins Glen Int'l86410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway63800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1021970Running
Darlington Raceway741460Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway951600Running
Chicagoland Speedway931060Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway11111350Running
Totals/Avgs8.35.311241 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.