Bullring Drivers
#12
Bent-Fenders Racing Ford Series
 
Lee
Surber
DOB: 1968 SPONSOR: Linux Solutions
HOMETOWN:Alvarado, TX HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval30003032532399.38%203.37
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval70003077570290.58%388.111.1
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval100010100100100%066
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval8004501425140798.74%599.17.8
California Speedway2 Mile Oval60023052852599.43%68.29.7
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009797%058
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval90036195692496.65%798.6
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50024044243297.74%177.67
Colorado National SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%042
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval30023038638599.74%2064.7
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track101067058858699.66%010.86.8
Delaware SpeedwayPaved Oval100110105105100%022
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval80027010841084100%1409.36.8
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval100010120120100%017
Flat Rock SpeedwayPaved Oval100110120120100%3912
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 501340460460100%9935.4
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60026052450596.37%413.76.3
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval300130195195100%198.36.3
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course40014015114998.68%056.5
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 30012042533177.88%03.77.7
Irwindale NightPaved Oval1000101009696%057
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval80046073472298.37%698.16.6
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 50015045745699.78%216.47
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50023048347999.17%098.6
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval100041001590158799.81%246.76.7
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval90007163059293.97%37.49.1
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100010100100100%068
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100010100100100%068
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval500450588588100%411.65.2
Old DominionPaved Oval20012020019999.5%01.56
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval81127093893299.36%128.37.1
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval80005046736678.37%39.611
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval50004076063383.29%311.210.4
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval300230331331100%524
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval20012022522499.56%046
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval20012020013467%392.56.5
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval30033030029899.33%034
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track70024049443487.85%218.69.4
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval90027098798399.59%298.47.8
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval20002019919899.5%1157.5
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course60005020720197.1%07.28.7
Stats Totals18822611512189991830396.3%7496.146.9
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100010100100100%068
Dirt Track100010120120100%017
Intermediate5312194305278513697.31%36887.3
Road Course100019035835097.77%06.37.8
Short Track5000204506705638395.2%2005.76.7
Speedway5600134125356519496.98%1607.98.4
Super Speedway171081101082102094.27%219.97.9
Stats Totals18822611512189991830396.34%7496.47.6
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway32500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway910810Running
Martinsville Speedway231250Running
Kansas Speedway57810Running
Dover Int'l Speedway541000Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway53800Running
Texas Motor Speedway811830Running
Iowa Speedway861230Running
Gateway98800Running
Kentucky Speedway106800Running
Pocono Raceway73480Running
Bristol Motor Speedway351250Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway132370DNF
Watkins Glen Int'l107260Running
Chicagoland Speedway55670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway58900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway310810Running
Talladega Superspeedway1112660Running
Martinsville Speedway591250Running
Texas Motor Speedway56840Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway82930Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway94810Running
Totals/Avgs6.7618060 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway114860Running
Pocono Raceway811560Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1131130Running
Gateway1119018Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway102700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l910350Running
Iowa Speedway113830Wheel
Dover Int'l Speedway6112044Running
Chicagoland Speedway61940Running
Infineon Raceway62340Running
Kentucky Speedway73941Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway74940Running
Totals/Avgs8.63.896963 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway214530Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway719814Running
Martinsville Speedway5101200Running
Texas Motor Speedway78810Running
California Speedway67800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway891490Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway891200Running
Talladega Superspeedway516618Running
Kansas Speedway337529Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway77810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway73887Running
Dover Int'l Speedway6312076Running
Pocono Raceway102483Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway104590Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway54990Running
Kentucky Speedway738118Running
Totals/Avgs6.45.51418165 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway4310047Running
Iowa Speedway421250Running
Eldora Speedway711200Running
Music City Motorplex861000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l75270Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway65603Running
Bristol Motor Speedway561503Running
Darlington Raceway419214Running
Chicagoland Speedway216717Running
Dover Int'l Speedway2512016Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway77870Running
Talladega Superspeedway43650Running
Kansas Speedway317540Running
Martinsville Speedway8112024Running
Texas Motor Speedway65886Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway65980Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway716241Running
Totals/Avgs5.33.41556211 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway619110Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway615119Running
Watkins Glen Int'l73330Running
Pocono Raceway93510Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway64600Running
Gateway1112019Running
California Speedway58600Running
Kansas Speedway67750Running
Infineon Raceway33320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway43540Running
Totals/Avgs5.33.462748 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 661000Running
South Boston Speedway711021Running
Toledo Speedway87990Running
Ace Speedway77980Running
Canaan Fair Speedway85970Running
Stafford Motor Speedway53980Running
Spencer Speedway 5110039Running
Old Dominion72990Running
Southern National Raceway Park83990Running
Myrtle Beach 861000Running
Totals/Avgs6.94.199240 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Irwindale Night75960Running
Stafford Motor Speedway321000Running
Ace Speedway721000Running
South Boston Speedway241270Running
Spencer Speedway 84340Out
Southern National Raceway Park451250Running
Toledo Speedway739911Running
Delaware Speedway221050Running
Old Dominion511000Running
Gateway227015Running
Totals/Avgs4.7395626 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway551000Running
South Boston Speedway311024Running
Ace Speedway7112520Running
Flat Rock Speedway2112039Running
Colorado National Speedway241000Running
Stafford Motor Speedway441000Running
Totals/Avgs3.82.764763 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway313300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1023800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway2022610Accident
Las Vegas Motor Speedway17181030Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway9211256Running
California Speedway1920990Running
Martinsville Speedway8191990Running
Texas Motor Speedway13161320Running
Bristol Motor Speedway12191970Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1717333Piston
Talladega Superspeedway1019760Running
Kansas Speedway8141070Running
Dover Int'l Speedway14161600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway84560DNF
Charlotte Motor Speedway14171600Running
Pocono Raceway181800Accident
Michigan Int'l Speedway916800Running
Infineon Raceway910390Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway514700Running
Kentucky Speedway715942Running
Totals/Avgs11.516.6190111 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway8161200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway918720Running
Pocono Raceway1318640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1215390Running
Bristol Motor Speedway16181910Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway616800Running
Darlington Raceway4141470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway10151600Running
Chicagoland Speedway10161070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway5151200Running
Dover Int'l Speedway6191604Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway14191380Running
Kansas Speedway12141070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1718270Out
Martinsville Speedway1022000Running
Texas Motor Speedway1281340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1121256Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway681070Running
Totals/Avgs9.514.5209810 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway37270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1412880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway121413014Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1251070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1391280Running
California Speedway1261006Running
Martinsville Speedway932000Running
Texas Motor Speedway7713410Running
Bristol Motor Speedway11111952Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1091600Running
Talladega Superspeedway64763Running
Kansas Speedway1316950Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway310600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway14111350Running
Dover Int'l Speedway6131600Running
Pocono Raceway1414310Engine
Michigan Int'l Speedway912800Running
Infineon Raceway85440Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway128740Running
Kentucky Speedway451070Running
Totals/Avgs9.69.1213135 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway341204Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway46720Running
Pocono Raceway98680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l73410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway136660Header
Bristol Motor Speedway5120054Running
Darlington Raceway631466Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway761600Running
Chicagoland Speedway1215970Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway5151380Running
Dover Int'l Speedway9131440Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway571200Running
Talladega Superspeedway133580Running
Kansas Speedway331070Running
Martinsville Speedway981980Running
Texas Motor Speedway8111130Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway961320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway521070Running
Totals/Avgs7.36.7208764 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway48270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway127870Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1361280Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway671320Running
California Speedway541000Running
Martinsville Speedway672000Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway451070Running
Texas Motor Speedway4413413Running
Bristol Motor Speedway242000Running
Totals/Avgs6.25.8111513 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.