Bullring Drivers
#12
Bent-Fenders Racing Ford Series
 
Lee
Surber
DOB: 1968 SPONSOR: Linux Solutions
HOMETOWN:Alvarado, TX HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009898%077
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval50002055448387.18%281011.8
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval100010100100100%066
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval50012087585797.94%212.410
California Speedway2 Mile Oval40001036836599.18%69.312
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009797%058
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70024174871795.86%79.69.3
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300130268268100%07.37
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval100110147147100%0144
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track710560398398100%012.15.7
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval600150820820100%1249.37.2
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 200010170170100%184.510
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300030282282100%05.37.3
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval1000107272100%0189
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course200020747398.65%067.5
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 20001030020668.67%04.59.5
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50023047746597.48%2910.88.2
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 30003026926899.63%388
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40012037637298.94%0109.8
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval60036097096999.9%07.76.5
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval60005143040694.42%08.79.5
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100010100100100%068
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval300230330330100%0136
Old DominionPaved Oval1000101009999%027
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval51124057557099.13%129.67.2
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval60003034824770.98%31111.7
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval40003060047378.83%312.511.3
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval100010102102100%117
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval1000101009999%038
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval100110100100100%3915
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval1001101009898%035
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track50013036031186.39%2110.89.8
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60014065164899.54%109.38.7
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval1000101009999%078
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course30002010410096.15%010.710.3
Stats Totals1142125832115681100995.2%3068.158.2
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate341182403378325696.39%1869.68.5
Road Course50004017817397.19%08.89.2
Short Track270062203747349793.33%457.78.2
Speedway360052423507337496.21%549.49.4
Super Speedway121069075870993.54%2111.67.4
Stats Totals1142125832115681100995.17%3069.48.6
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway32500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway910810Running
Martinsville Speedway231250Running
Kansas Speedway57810Running
Dover Int'l Speedway541000Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway53800Running
Texas Motor Speedway811830Running
Iowa Speedway861230Running
Gateway98800Running
Kentucky Speedway106800Running
Pocono Raceway73480Running
Bristol Motor Speedway351250Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway132370DNF
Watkins Glen Int'l107260Running
Chicagoland Speedway55670Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway58900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway310810Running
Talladega Superspeedway1112660Running
Martinsville Speedway591250Running
Texas Motor Speedway56840Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway82930Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway94810Running
Totals/Avgs6.7618060 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway114860Running
Pocono Raceway811560Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1131130Running
Gateway1119018Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway102700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l910350Running
Iowa Speedway113830Wheel
Dover Int'l Speedway6112044Running
Chicagoland Speedway61940Running
Infineon Raceway62340Running
Kentucky Speedway73941Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway74940Running
Totals/Avgs8.63.896963 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway214530Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway719814Running
Martinsville Speedway5101200Running
Texas Motor Speedway78810Running
California Speedway67800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway891490Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway891200Running
Talladega Superspeedway516618Running
Kansas Speedway337529Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway77810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway73887Running
Dover Int'l Speedway6312076Running
Pocono Raceway102483Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway104590Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway54990Running
Totals/Avgs6.45.71337147 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 661000Running
South Boston Speedway711021Running
Toledo Speedway87990Running
Ace Speedway77980Running
Canaan Fair Speedway85970Running
Stafford Motor Speedway53980Running
Spencer Speedway 5110039Running
Old Dominion72990Running
Southern National Raceway Park83990Running
Myrtle Beach 861000Running
Totals/Avgs6.94.199240 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway313300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1023800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway2022610Accident
Las Vegas Motor Speedway17181030Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway9211256Running
California Speedway1920990Running
Martinsville Speedway8191990Running
Texas Motor Speedway13161320Running
Bristol Motor Speedway12191970Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1717333Piston
Talladega Superspeedway1019760Running
Kansas Speedway8141070Running
Dover Int'l Speedway14161600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway84560DNF
Charlotte Motor Speedway14171600Running
Pocono Raceway181800Accident
Michigan Int'l Speedway916800Running
Infineon Raceway910390Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway514700Running
Kentucky Speedway715942Running
Totals/Avgs11.516.6190111 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway8161200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway918720Running
Pocono Raceway1318640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1215390Running
Bristol Motor Speedway16181910Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway616800Running
Darlington Raceway4141470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway10151600Running
Chicagoland Speedway10161070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway5151200Running
Dover Int'l Speedway6191604Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway14191380Running
Kansas Speedway12141070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1718270Out
Martinsville Speedway1022000Running
Texas Motor Speedway1281340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1121256Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway681070Running
Totals/Avgs9.514.5209810 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway37270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1412880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway121413014Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1251070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1391280Running
California Speedway1261006Running
Martinsville Speedway932000Running
Texas Motor Speedway7713410Running
Bristol Motor Speedway11111952Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1091600Running
Talladega Superspeedway64763Running
Kansas Speedway1316950Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway310600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway14111350Running
Dover Int'l Speedway6131600Running
Pocono Raceway1414310Engine
Michigan Int'l Speedway912800Running
Totals/Avgs9.99.6190635 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.