Bullring Drivers
#24
BullRing East Chevy Series
 
Kevin
Kelleher
DOB: 1950 SPONSOR: AARP-Pepsi
HOMETOWN:Babylon, New York HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval200220225225100%04.53
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval60023069364793.36%158.310.3
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval7002501300109183.92%188.79.3
California Speedway2 Mile Oval50013044033676.36%111.411.8
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70035081680698.77%27.17.1
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40024037537499.73%347.36
Colorado National SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%4414
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval30003038638399.22%08.38.7
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track70014043843198.4%08.99.4
Delaware SpeedwayPaved Oval100110105105100%944
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval60014082482299.76%668.5
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval100110120120100%065
Flat Rock SpeedwayPaved Oval10011012011999.17%035
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 40044038037999.74%343.33.3
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50034044336983.3%067
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval30012019519398.97%19.39.7
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course30013011110796.4%02.76.7
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 20002030029899.33%5247.5
Irwindale NightPaved Oval20022020019999.5%942.53.5
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60026054654599.82%06.26.3
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 40023037630581.12%627.37.8
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50013047736576.52%309.210.2
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval7003501140100688.25%3108.1
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval70126049048899.59%845.97.3
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100110100100100%6645
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100010100100100%087
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval50003058838365.14%1312.411.4
Old DominionPaved Oval20112020019999.5%1344.53.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval60024071961084.84%01110.3
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval600450355355100%96.86
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval50013076075499.21%199
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval30023033124774.62%05.35.3
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval100110100100100%074
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval100110100100100%2414
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval200220200200100%1033
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track50013035234798.58%347.89
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval70025081962876.68%491010.3
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval200220199199100%04.54.5
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course50024018017597.22%068.2
Stats Totals15102611170157031431091.1%8296.446.9
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100110100100100%6645
Dirt Track100110120120100%065
Intermediate4300173304332382888.37%927.78
Road Course80037029128296.91%04.87.6
Short Track4001223405480504292.01%3896.66.5
Speedway4601153404590416090.63%2488.28.8
Super Speedway120027079077898.48%348.49.3
Stats Totals15102611170157031431091.13%8296.57.2
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Pocono Raceway74560Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway7211415Running
Gateway33901Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway94700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l104350Running
Iowa Speedway751750Running
Dover Int'l Speedway841200Running
Chicagoland Speedway74930Running
Infineon Raceway93320Running
Kentucky Speedway629452Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway105940Running
Totals/Avgs7.53.697368 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1413490Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway138980Running
Martinsville Speedway12111190Running
Texas Motor Speedway1010801Running
California Speedway56801Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1041480Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway941200Running
Talladega Superspeedway105660Running
Kansas Speedway95740Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway66810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway51882Running
Dover Int'l Speedway311206Running
Pocono Raceway44489Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway126055Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1012980Running
Kentucky Speedway328110Running
Totals/Avgs7.85.9141084 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway2110017Running
Iowa Speedway8312352Running
Eldora Speedway561200Running
Music City Motorplex5410066Running
Watkins Glen Int'l51280Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway216029Running
Bristol Motor Speedway3115018Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway237530Running
Darlington Raceway63920Running
Chicagoland Speedway546734Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway618913Running
Dover Int'l Speedway731180Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway83790Running
Talladega Superspeedway326534Running
Kansas Speedway74750Running
Martinsville Speedway451203Running
Texas Motor Speedway238848Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway54990Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway52810Running
Totals/Avgs4.72.81729344 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway42910Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway52511Running
Watkins Glen Int'l84320Running
Pocono Raceway46510Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway81600Running
Gateway4211916Running
California Speedway104580Running
Kansas Speedway42750Running
Infineon Raceway62300Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway22540Running
Totals/Avgs5.52.762117 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
South Boston Speedway581020Running
Toledo Speedway441000Running
Irwindale Night54990Running
Old Dominion679934Running
Southern National Raceway Park471000Running
Myrtle Beach 781000Running
Totals/Avgs5.26.360034 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Irwindale Night2110094Running
Stafford Motor Speedway4310010Running
Ace Speedway351000Running
South Boston Speedway421270Running
Spencer Speedway 4110024Running
Toledo Speedway55990Running
Delaware Speedway441059Running
Old Dominion12100100Running
Gateway47700Running
Totals/Avgs3.43.3901237 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway331000Running
South Boston Speedway76180Accident
Ace Speedway341250Running
Flat Rock Speedway531190Running
Colorado National Speedway4110044Running
Stafford Motor Speedway231000Running
Totals/Avgs43.356244 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1718800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway14181300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway212100Out
California Speedway212100Out
Texas Motor Speedway202000Out
Bristol Motor Speedway202000Out
Charlotte Motor Speedway11161600Running
Kentucky Speedway1919230Accident
Totals/Avgs17.919.13930 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway2020280Out
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1517700Running
Pocono Raceway1117640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1316390Running
Bristol Motor Speedway12171980Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1720780Running
Darlington Raceway10171470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway13161600Running
Chicagoland Speedway7131070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway182080Accident
Dover Int'l Speedway13141600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway12111390Running
Kansas Speedway9111070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1411740Running
Martinsville Speedway1616670Engine
Texas Motor Speedway1717790Engine
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1716580Out
Homestead-Miami Speedway1613330Camshaft
Totals/Avgs13.915.716160 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway75270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway75880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1910840Accident
Las Vegas Motor Speedway10131070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1617920Engine
California Speedway1615980Running
Martinsville Speedway10152000Running
Texas Motor Speedway891340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway571990Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway761600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1211730Running
Kansas Speedway791070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway55600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway781600Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1351600Running
Pocono Raceway55680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway74800Running
Infineon Raceway53450Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway610750Running
Kentucky Speedway361070Running
Totals/Avgs8.88.421240 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway6111200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway99720Running
Pocono Raceway55680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l55410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway79800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway661970Running
Darlington Raceway1051440Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway491600Running
Chicagoland Speedway581070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway7101380Running
Dover Int'l Speedway791440Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway261200Running
Talladega Superspeedway610690Running
Kansas Speedway261070Running
Martinsville Speedway472000Running
Texas Motor Speedway561140Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway451320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway281070Running
Totals/Avgs5.37.421200 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway27270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway134850Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway5101300Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway10121310Running
California Speedway7111000Running
Martinsville Speedway8132000Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1231020Running
Texas Motor Speedway1051330Running
Bristol Motor Speedway961990Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway12101541Running
Totals/Avgs8.88.112611 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.