Bullring Drivers
#24
BullRing East Chevy Series
 
Kevin
Kelleher
DOB: 1950 SPONSOR: AARP-Pepsi
HOMETOWN:Babylon, New York HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval40001047242690.25%159.513.3
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval40012075054572.67%01211.8
California Speedway2 Mile Oval30011028017863.57%11414
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50023060860799.84%28.28
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval20002020120099.5%08.57
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval100010147147100%01710
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track50003032331998.76%010.210.2
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval400120560560100%669.3
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 200220190190100%1822.5
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval20001020112763.18%0913
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval100000727097.22%01715
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course200120797797.47%037
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 20002030029899.33%5247.5
Irwindale NightPaved Oval1001101009999%045
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30003028928899.65%08.38.3
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 40023037630581.12%627.37.8
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30002029518863.73%013.312.3
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval30001052038674.23%01412.7
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval40113029028899.31%557.58.5
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100010100100100%087
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval30001036015643.33%01714.7
Old DominionPaved Oval1000101009999%3476
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval30001035624869.66%01514.3
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval400230236236100%97.56.8
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval300020440440100%08.79.7
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval100110102102100%085
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval100110100100100%074
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track30001021821397.71%0912
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40002048329360.66%11413.8
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%044
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course200010777496.1%01011.5
Stats Totals8201175108725745985.5%2559.359.4
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate240051502487199380.14%339.910.2
Road Course40013015615196.79%06.59.3
Short Track180051302612226986.87%8698.9
Speedway280161602929251485.83%13610.310.5
Super Speedway80004054153298.34%09.810.9
Stats Totals8201175108725745985.49%2559.19.9
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Pocono Raceway74560Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway7211415Running
Gateway33901Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway94700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l104350Running
Iowa Speedway751750Running
Dover Int'l Speedway841200Running
Chicagoland Speedway74930Running
Infineon Raceway93320Running
Kentucky Speedway629452Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway105940Running
Totals/Avgs7.53.697368 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1413490Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway138980Running
Martinsville Speedway12111190Running
Texas Motor Speedway1010801Running
California Speedway56801Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1041480Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway941200Running
Talladega Superspeedway105660Running
Kansas Speedway95740Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway66810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway51882Running
Dover Int'l Speedway311206Running
Pocono Raceway44489Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway126055Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1012980Running
Kentucky Speedway328110Running
Totals/Avgs7.85.9141084 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Gateway2110017Running
Iowa Speedway8312352Running
Totals/Avgs5222369 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
South Boston Speedway581020Running
Toledo Speedway441000Running
Irwindale Night54990Running
Old Dominion679934Running
Southern National Raceway Park471000Running
Myrtle Beach 781000Running
Totals/Avgs5.26.360034 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1718800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway14181300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway212100Out
California Speedway212100Out
Texas Motor Speedway202000Out
Bristol Motor Speedway202000Out
Charlotte Motor Speedway11161600Running
Kentucky Speedway1919230Accident
Totals/Avgs17.919.13930 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway2020280Out
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1517700Running
Pocono Raceway1117640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1316390Running
Bristol Motor Speedway12171980Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1720780Running
Darlington Raceway10171470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway13161600Running
Chicagoland Speedway7131070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway182080Accident
Dover Int'l Speedway13141600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway12111390Running
Kansas Speedway9111070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1411740Running
Martinsville Speedway1616670Engine
Texas Motor Speedway1717790Engine
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1716580Out
Homestead-Miami Speedway1613330Camshaft
Totals/Avgs13.915.716160 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway75270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway75880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1910840Accident
Las Vegas Motor Speedway10131070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1617920Engine
California Speedway1615980Running
Martinsville Speedway10152000Running
Texas Motor Speedway891340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway571990Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway761600Running
Talladega Superspeedway1211730Running
Kansas Speedway791070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway55600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway781600Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1351600Running
Pocono Raceway55680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway74800Running
Infineon Raceway53450Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway610750Running
Kentucky Speedway361070Running
Totals/Avgs8.88.421240 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway6111200Running
Totals/Avgs6111200 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.