Bullring Drivers
#43
SouthEast MotorSports Dodge Series
 
David
Hensley
DOB: 1960 SPONSOR: STP Oil Treatment
HOMETOWN:Charlottesville, VA HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval50014055453195.85%244.68.2
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval50134087586799.09%5266.8
California Speedway2 Mile Oval40013036836799.73%604.37.5
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30012036033492.78%369
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300230268268100%1575.3
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval100110147147100%183
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track711350398398100%444.96.4
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval40003054053999.81%156.310
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 200220170170100%082.5
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30022028227196.1%314.36.7
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval1000107272100%237
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course100000402357.5%0912
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 20002030029999.67%4376
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300230295295100%584.3
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 30023026926899.63%45.36
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval30022029524984.41%110.76.3
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval60013097090292.99%1405.79.8
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval40001029025587.93%85.512
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval30002133022267.27%112.311.7
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval41012047644894.12%29.810.5
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval401340232232100%2074.5
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval40002060047979.83%111.811
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track40033128427396.13%495.55.8
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval601460651651100%653.84
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course30003010410399.04%35.77
Stats Totals8824346629170866394.5%5896.777.3
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate2611122012620242692.6%758.27.4
Road Course40003014412687.5%36.58.3
Short Track170141102745254792.79%2367.48.8
Speedway3001122402979289397.11%18257.1
Super Speedway111168168267198.39%935.16.2
Stats Totals8824346629170866394.47%5896.47.5
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway127500Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway71820Running
Martinsville Speedway4212554Running
Kansas Speedway42815Running
Dover Int'l Speedway1011990Running
Texas Motor Speedway158438Running
Iowa Speedway6121240Running
Gateway310800Running
Kentucky Speedway33814Running
Pocono Raceway58480Running
Bristol Motor Speedway431250Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1613270Accident
Watkins Glen Int'l88270Running
Chicagoland Speedway82673Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway911900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1212350Wheel
Talladega Superspeedway149550DNF
Martinsville Speedway9112586Running
Texas Motor Speedway218426Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway310940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway36810Running
Totals/Avgs6.86.51664216 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway218851Running
Pocono Raceway115620Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway6111421Running
Gateway26900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway83700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l62363Running
Iowa Speedway6217543Running
Dover Int'l Speedway7212012Running
Chicagoland Speedway32949Running
Kentucky Speedway58940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway319429Running
Totals/Avgs4.52.61031188 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway815311Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway312982Running
Martinsville Speedway1141190Running
Texas Motor Speedway36810Running
California Speedway141794Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1315051Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway7121200Running
Talladega Superspeedway28660Running
Totals/Avgs6.15.976668 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway611300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway149800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway951301Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway3141071Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1714981Running
California Speedway641005Running
Martinsville Speedway782000Running
Texas Motor Speedway731341Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1091980Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway13141601Running
Talladega Superspeedway42761Running
Kansas Speedway6101070Running
Dover Int'l Speedway971601Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway211603Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway1641340Running
Pocono Raceway211640Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway132784Running
Infineon Raceway129230Tire
Daytona Int'l Speedway217014Running
Kentucky Speedway105930Running
Totals/Avgs8.47.7210233 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway9141201Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway73722Running
Pocono Raceway108640Running
Watkins Glen Int'l77400Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1561941Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway114804Running
Darlington Raceway381471Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway9101600Running
Chicagoland Speedway5171073Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1712120DNF
Dover Int'l Speedway1451602Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway931400Running
Kansas Speedway3121070Running
Talladega Superspeedway337648Running
Martinsville Speedway15111330Running
Texas Motor Speedway651340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1351241Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway146962Running
Totals/Avgs9.47.7196665 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway22270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway138819Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1641070Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway461070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway9101320Running
California Speedway8111000Running
Martinsville Speedway1382000Running
Texas Motor Speedway531340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway492000Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1511390Accident
Totals/Avgs7.76.7113419 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.