Bullring Drivers
#87
NC Racing Dodge Series
 
Brad
Cornthwaite
DOB: 2016 SPONSOR: Furniture Row
HOMETOWN:Citrus Heights, CA HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval1001101009999%034
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval40013045635377.41%151211
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval100110100100100%425
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval40012075074098.67%744.38.8
California Speedway2 Mile Oval400330368368100%2276.5
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval101110100100100%8661
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval60145166861692.22%4375.2
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40023037537499.73%18.56.8
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval30011038630478.76%6011.710.7
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track81123147330163.64%4013.912.8
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval400140600600100%158.37.3
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval101110120120100%10641
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 1000109090100%01010
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300330282282100%148.74
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval1001107272100%053
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course3001201199781.51%011.39.3
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 100010175175100%1188
Irwindale NightPaved Oval100110100100100%064
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval400140396396100%756.5
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 40013037630681.38%18.39
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40012037026371.08%32910.8
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval502350845845100%2745.64
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval60025043042899.53%1577.2
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100010100100100%077
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100110100100100%034
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval40023046846699.57%296.56
Old DominionPaved Oval1001101009999%053
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval510440575575100%2522.84.8
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval500550304304100%105.24
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval40003064063198.59%175.59.3
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval100110102102100%072
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval100110100100100%4325
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval100010100100100%446
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%783
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track50122036024166.94%329.611.4
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50024056753995.06%637.26.2
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval100110100100100%033
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course401340147147100%2643.3
Stats Totals1142857892116141083393.3%13036.616.1
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100010100100100%077
Dirt Track101110120120100%10641
Intermediate3010172603085297696.47%3596.46.3
Road Course70146026624491.73%267.15.9
Short Track2503142203512349199.4%52055.6
Speedway3701172813698336090.86%2208.27.4
Super Speedway131245183354265.07%7212.212.2
Stats Totals1142857892116141083393.28%13037.16.5
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1125031Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway5158215Running
Texas Motor Speedway127560Gearbox
Chicagoland Speedway138671Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway812900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway528132Running
Talladega Superspeedway44660Running
Martinsville Speedway871250Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway439428Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway488114Running
Totals/Avgs6.47.8792121 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway58888Running
Pocono Raceway413563Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1081140Running
Gateway1010900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway29700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l39360Running
Iowa Speedway8817511Running
Dover Int'l Speedway5712013Running
Chicagoland Speedway88930Running
Infineon Raceway79340Running
Kentucky Speedway86940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway411940Running
Totals/Avgs6.28.8106435 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway515530Running
Martinsville Speedway7121200Running
Texas Motor Speedway858155Running
California Speedway348014Running
Bristol Motor Speedway281500Running
Talladega Superspeedway166622Running
Kansas Speedway59750Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway122360DNF
Pocono Raceway33481Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway43600Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway219947Running
Kentucky Speedway21811Running
Totals/Avgs4.55.8949140 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Eldora Speedway14120106Running
Music City Motorplex771000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l122926Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway811600Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway66750Running
Darlington Raceway349260Running
Totals/Avgs4.35.7476192 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 521004Running
South Boston Speedway271020Running
Toledo Speedway331000Running
Irwindale Night461000Running
Ace Speedway43990Running
Canaan Fair Speedway1610086Running
Stafford Motor Speedway381007Running
Spencer Speedway 641004Running
Old Dominion35990Running
Southern National Raceway Park5210043Running
Myrtle Beach 431000Running
Totals/Avgs3.64.51100144 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1616290DNF
Daytona Int'l Speedway2321150Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway2217270Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway191900Engine
Phoenix Int'l Raceway11512532Running
California Speedway15111000Running
Martinsville Speedway13200124Running
Texas Motor Speedway641340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway15219520Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway7116017Running
Talladega Superspeedway1973110Header
Kansas Speedway911077Running
Dover Int'l Speedway881600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway56600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway11416033Running
Pocono Raceway53646Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway104790Running
Infineon Raceway1717180Engine
Daytona Int'l Speedway1616260Gearbox
Kentucky Speedway1818240Out
Totals/Avgs12.29.71714249 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Watkins Glen Int'l33410Running
Darlington Raceway1716720Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway8141600Running
Chicagoland Speedway3121070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1271180Running
Dover Int'l Speedway8121600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway881400Running
Kansas Speedway661070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1919160Out
Martinsville Speedway342000Running
Texas Motor Speedway3151340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway5312537Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway471070Running
Totals/Avgs7.69.7148737 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1011270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway2015260Camshaft
Atlanta Motor Speedway781300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1391070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway22132108Running
California Speedway351000Running
Martinsville Speedway12200150Running
Texas Motor Speedway251348Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7319854Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1251510Running
Talladega Superspeedway1412620Running
Kansas Speedway641070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway27600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway3516010Running
Dover Int'l Speedway861602Running
Pocono Raceway43680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway88800Running
Infineon Raceway48450Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway115759Running
Kentucky Speedway881070Running
Totals/Avgs7.36.62129341 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway2212029Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway35720Running
Pocono Raceway44680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l62410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1177915Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1141970Running
Darlington Raceway12151400Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1021600Running
Chicagoland Speedway361070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway251380Running
Totals/Avgs6.45.2112244 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.