Bullring Drivers
#87
NC Racing Dodge Series
 
Brad
Cornthwaite
DOB: 2016 SPONSOR: Furniture Row
HOMETOWN:Citrus Heights, CA HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Ace SpeedwayPaved Oval30133032532499.69%1054.72.3
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval60035067757484.79%1511.38.3
Bowman-Gray Stadium Paved Oval100110100100100%425
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval50013095093998.84%744.89
California Speedway2 Mile Oval60044052852599.43%5566.8
Canaan Fair SpeedwayPaved Oval101110100100100%8661
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval80156187682193.72%976.95.8
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50134044244199.77%37.45.6
Colorado National SpeedwayPaved Oval100010100100100%1727
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval30011038630478.76%6011.710.7
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track91134156138969.34%4013.411.9
Delaware SpeedwayPaved Oval100110105105100%055
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval60025086485999.42%3587.3
Eldora Speedway Dirt Oval101110120120100%10641
Flat Rock SpeedwayPaved Oval100110120120100%073
Gateway1.25 Mile Oval 20002021020999.52%26.58
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50144047046999.79%4584.8
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval200220123123100%063.5
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course40123015112985.43%328.87.3
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 100010175175100%1188
Irwindale NightPaved Oval201220200200100%642.5
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval700370653653100%384.45.7
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 40013037630681.38%18.39
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50023047737077.57%388.69.2
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval90579014651465100%6554.72.9
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval70025049044390.41%156.77.7
Music City Motorplex0.596 Mile Oval100010100100100%077
Myrtle Beach Paved Oval100110100100100%034
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval40023046846699.57%296.56
Old DominionPaved Oval20012020019999.5%044.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval810670938938100%2753.54.4
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval600560355355100%104.54.5
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval40003064063198.59%175.59.3
South Boston SpeedwayPaved Oval20012020420399.51%074
Southern National Raceway ParkPaved Oval100110100100100%4325
Spencer Speedway Paved Oval200120200200100%454
Stafford Motor SpeedwayPaved Oval301230300300100%1425.33.3
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track60122042930069.93%328.811.5
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval80047090387496.79%696.55.6
Toledo SpeedwayPaved Oval201220199199100%303.52
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course501450180180100%434.23
Stats Totals160218871292163601550894.8%22346.115.8
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
100010100100100%077
Dirt Track101110120120100%10641
Intermediate4311243704435431997.38%47266
Road Course90268033130993.35%756.24.9
Short Track42010263905583556099.59%11944.84.7
Speedway4902253714801441191.88%3157.76.9
Super Speedway151256199068969.6%7211.611.7
Stats Totals160218871292163601550894.79%22346.76
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1125031Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway5158215Running
Texas Motor Speedway127560Gearbox
Chicagoland Speedway138671Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway812900Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway528132Running
Talladega Superspeedway44660Running
Martinsville Speedway871250Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway439428Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway488114Running
Totals/Avgs6.47.8792121 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
California Speedway58888Running
Pocono Raceway413563Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway1081140Running
Gateway1010900Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway29700Running
Watkins Glen Int'l39360Running
Iowa Speedway8817511Running
Dover Int'l Speedway5712013Running
Chicagoland Speedway88930Running
Infineon Raceway79340Running
Kentucky Speedway86940Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway411940Running
Totals/Avgs6.28.8106435 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway515530Running
Martinsville Speedway7121200Running
Texas Motor Speedway858155Running
California Speedway348014Running
Bristol Motor Speedway281500Running
Talladega Superspeedway166622Running
Kansas Speedway59750Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway122360DNF
Pocono Raceway33481Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway43600Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway219947Running
Kentucky Speedway21811Running
Totals/Avgs4.55.8949140 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Eldora Speedway14120106Running
Music City Motorplex771000Running
Watkins Glen Int'l122926Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway811600Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway66750Running
Darlington Raceway349260Running
Chicagoland Speedway13672Running
Dover Int'l Speedway4412020Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway318854Running
Kansas Speedway237523Running
Martinsville Speedway3412047Running
Texas Motor Speedway41886Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway229923Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway138131Running
Totals/Avgs3.33.91214398 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Atlanta Motor Speedway37910Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway47510Running
Watkins Glen Int'l253317Running
Pocono Raceway71510Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway115150Out
Gateway631192Running
California Speedway426033Running
Kansas Speedway51758Running
Infineon Raceway113232Running
Totals/Avgs4.83.652792 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Bowman-Gray Stadium 521004Running
South Boston Speedway271020Running
Toledo Speedway331000Running
Irwindale Night461000Running
Ace Speedway43990Running
Canaan Fair Speedway1610086Running
Stafford Motor Speedway381007Running
Spencer Speedway 641004Running
Old Dominion35990Running
Southern National Raceway Park5210043Running
Myrtle Beach 431000Running
Totals/Avgs3.64.51100144 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Irwindale Night121006Running
Stafford Motor Speedway1710075Running
Ace Speedway261000Running
Spencer Speedway 261000Running
Toledo Speedway149930Running
Delaware Speedway551050Running
Old Dominion631000Running
Totals/Avgs2.64.7704111 
 
K&N Pro LateModels - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Martinsville Speedway1210099Running
South Boston Speedway671010Running
Ace Speedway15125105Running
Flat Rock Speedway371200Running
Colorado National Speedway7210017Running
Stafford Motor Speedway6110060Running
Totals/Avgs44646281 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1616290DNF
Daytona Int'l Speedway2321150Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway2217270Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway191900Engine
Phoenix Int'l Raceway11512532Running
California Speedway15111000Running
Martinsville Speedway13200124Running
Texas Motor Speedway641340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway15219520Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway7116017Running
Talladega Superspeedway1973110Header
Kansas Speedway911077Running
Dover Int'l Speedway881600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway56600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway11416033Running
Pocono Raceway53646Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway104790Running
Infineon Raceway1717180Engine
Daytona Int'l Speedway1616260Gearbox
Kentucky Speedway1818240Out
Totals/Avgs12.29.71714249 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Watkins Glen Int'l33410Running
Darlington Raceway1716720Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway8141600Running
Chicagoland Speedway3121070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1271180Running
Dover Int'l Speedway8121600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway881400Running
Kansas Speedway661070Running
Talladega Superspeedway1919160Out
Martinsville Speedway342000Running
Texas Motor Speedway3151340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway5312537Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway471070Running
Totals/Avgs7.69.7148737 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1011270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway2015260Camshaft
Atlanta Motor Speedway781300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1391070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway22132108Running
California Speedway351000Running
Martinsville Speedway12200150Running
Texas Motor Speedway251348Running
Bristol Motor Speedway7319854Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1251510Running
Talladega Superspeedway1412620Running
Kansas Speedway641070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway27600Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway3516010Running
Dover Int'l Speedway861602Running
Pocono Raceway43680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway88800Running
Infineon Raceway48450Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway115759Running
Kentucky Speedway881070Running
Totals/Avgs7.36.62129341 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway2212029Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway35720Running
Pocono Raceway44680Running
Watkins Glen Int'l62410Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway1177915Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1141970Running
Darlington Raceway12151400Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway1021600Running
Chicagoland Speedway361070Running
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway251380Running
Dover Int'l Speedway11111390Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway12121170Running
Talladega Superspeedway125590Clutch
Kansas Speedway771070Running
Martinsville Speedway13200128Running
Texas Motor Speedway771130Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway621320Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway11111060Running
Totals/Avgs7.36.12095172 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2018-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway510880Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway3131300Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway3101320Running
California Speedway116970Accident
Martinsville Speedway15200107Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway371076Running
Texas Motor Speedway381340Running
Bristol Motor Speedway1071990Running
Totals/Avgs4.98.31087113 


Copyright © 2003-2018 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.