Bullring Drivers
#55
Mid-Hudson Motorsports Dodge Series
 
Matt
Miraglia
DOB: 1965 SPONSOR: Hass Automation
HOMETOWN:Mid-Hudson Valley HEIGHT/WEIGHT:
ROOKIE YEAR:  
CREW CHIEF: BIO:
TrackTrackTypeSPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Atlanta Motor Speedway1.54 Mile Oval30001035835799.72%213.711
Bristol Motor Speedway0.533 Mile Oval40012075074499.2%013.88.3
California Speedway2 Mile Oval300230280280100%013.35.3
Charlotte Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50022060845975.49%1313.410.8
Chicagoland Speedway1.5 Mile Oval2000012144320.09%012.517
Darlington Raceway1.366 Mile Oval100000147147100%0912
Daytona Int'l Speedway2.5 Mile Plate Track71025042342299.76%411.78.1
Dover Int'l Speedway1.0 Mile Oval40022060054090%212.39.8
Homestead-Miami Speedway1.5 Mile Oval201120188188100%1512.54
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2.5 Mile Oval20001014412586.81%01512
Infineon Raceway2.0 Mile Road Course200010856677.65%01410.5
Iowa Speedway0.875 Mile Oval 100110125125100%0113
Kansas Speedway1.5 Mile Oval300330289289100%1124
Kentucky Speedway1.5 Mile Oval 30012028221576.24%2711.39.3
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval40022037629177.39%01010
Martinsville Speedway0.526 Mile Oval400140645645100%010.57
Michigan Int'l Speedway2 Mile Oval50024038036696.32%012.47
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway1.058 Mile Oval40002049829859.84%110.510.5
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1 Mile Oval51013057542674.09%2011.411
Pocono Raceway2.5 Mile Tri-Oval50003031222772.76%412.610.8
Richmond Int'l Raceway0.75 Mile Oval40023060059599.17%0137.3
Talladega Superspeedway2.66 Plate Track50015036035999.72%159.27
Texas Motor Speedway1.5 Mile Oval50022056742474.78%1613.810.2
Watkins Glen Int'l2.45 Mile Road Course200010826174.39%01312
Stats Totals8521265418888769286.5%12012.169.1
TrackCategorySPWT5'sT10'sDNF'sLLCLC%LLAvgSAvgF
Intermediate271191702838225979.6%4311.69.3
Road Course40002016712776.05%013.511.3
Short Track130051002120210999.48%012.37.2
Speedway290091512980241681.07%58139.9
Super Speedway1210310078378199.74%1910.77.7
Stats Totals8521265418888769286.54%12012.29
 
Camping World Trucks - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Las Vegas Motor Speedway43810Running
Talladega Superspeedway82660Running
Martinsville Speedway6111250Running
Texas Motor Speedway39840Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway719420Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway713812Running
Totals/Avgs5.86.553122 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway129522Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway69980Running
Martinsville Speedway971200Running
Texas Motor Speedway4118116Running
California Speedway411800Running
Bristol Motor Speedway6131490Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway5111200Running
Talladega Superspeedway796610Running
Kansas Speedway210750Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway511810Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway310880Running
Dover Int'l Speedway2101200Running
Pocono Raceway811480Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway310600Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway78990Running
Kentucky Speedway598127Running
Totals/Avgs5.59.9141855 
 
Camping World Trucks - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
Iowa Speedway3111250Running
Totals/Avgs3111250 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway91300Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway420800Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway13191300Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway13151070Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway2017510Out
California Speedway7171000Running
Texas Motor Speedway181800Accident
Talladega Superspeedway314765Running
Dover Int'l Speedway18181010Engine
Charlotte Motor Speedway1818710Engine
Pocono Raceway191900Out
Michigan Int'l Speedway614800Running
Infineon Raceway1515210Engine
Daytona Int'l Speedway615700Running
Kentucky Speedway913930Running
Totals/Avgs11.915.510105 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2016-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway6131200Running
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1016720Running
Pocono Raceway713644Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1014400Running
Bristol Motor Speedway11161980Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway718800Running
Darlington Raceway1291470Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway7171600Running
Chicagoland Speedway201540DNF
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway6161201Running
Dover Int'l Speedway16111592Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway131513813Running
Kansas Speedway5161071Running
Talladega Superspeedway816760Running
Martinsville Speedway8102000Running
Texas Motor Speedway11181340Running
Phoenix Int'l Raceway4151250Running
Homestead-Miami Speedway11210713Running
Totals/Avgs914.4205134 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-A
TrackFSLLLStatus
Daytona Int'l Speedway1213270Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway1021882Running
Atlanta Motor Speedway14131292Running
Las Vegas Motor Speedway1811220Out
Phoenix Int'l Raceway1716570Out
California Speedway5121000Running
Martinsville Speedway5142000Running
Texas Motor Speedway15131250Wheel
Bristol Motor Speedway3132000Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway5121600Running
Talladega Superspeedway95750Running
Kansas Speedway5101070Running
Charlotte Motor Speedway151520Out
Charlotte Motor Speedway591600Running
Dover Int'l Speedway3101600Running
Pocono Raceway810680Running
Michigan Int'l Speedway59800Running
Infineon Raceway613450Running
Daytona Int'l Speedway43750Running
Kentucky Speedway1412410Out
Totals/Avgs8.911.719214 
 
Monster Energy Cup - 2017-B
TrackFSLLLStatus
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway159190Out
Indianapolis Motor Speedway1414530Header
Pocono Raceway1210470Running
Watkins Glen Int'l1412210Camshaft
Michigan Int'l Speedway1411660Engine
Bristol Motor Speedway13131970Running
Richmond Int'l Raceway12121550Running
Chicagoland Speedway1410390Out
New Hampshire Int'l Speedway154390Out
Totals/Avgs13.710.66360 


Copyright © 2003-2017 by The BullRing. All rights reserved. No portion of this site may be duplicated
and or reproduced without the expressed written permission of The BullRing Racing Leagues.